6. Bechhofener DWZ-Pokalturnier
8. September 2024
53 Voranmeldungen
(Teilnehmerlimit: 72)
Jugend (22)
22 Spieler (4xU8; 12xU10; 6xU12)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U8 | U10 | U12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hampf, Konstantin | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 | 843 | ✓ | ||
Kovacs, David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 840 | ✓ | ||
Nuber, Theodor | SC Dillingen | 746 | ✓ | ||
Elsässer, Chiara | TSV Bindlach | (R) | ✓ | ||
Leja, Luis | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 | 997 | ✓ | ||
Cao, Luka Zuhao | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | 958 | ✓ | ||
Kiyici, Marie | SGem 1882 Fürth | 957 | ✓ | ||
Muhl, Justinus | SK Weilheim | 914 | ✓ | ||
Giss, Marlene | SC Dillingen | 865 | ✓ | ||
Liang, Timo | Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 | 861 | ✓ | ||
Vogel, Elias | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 837 | ✓ | ||
Merz, Paul | SC 74 Treuchtlingen | 756 | ✓ | ||
Polishchuk, Varvara | TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 692 | ✓ | ||
Amami, Adam | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | (R) | ✓ | ||
Gao, Hongduo | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | (R) | ✓ | ||
Günther, David | TSV Bindlach | - | ✓ | ||
Kostiuchenko, Heorhii | MTV Ingolstadt | 989 | ✓ | ||
Buntin, Amelia Bernadette | ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | 989 | ✓ | ||
Türkboylari, Alper | SK Neuburg | 874 | ✓ | ||
Ismailov, Rasul | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 769 | ✓ | ||
Opitz, Philipp | TSV Bindlach | (R) | ✓ | ||
Schwarzbauer, Julian | TSV Bindlach | - | ✓ |
Amateure (27)
27 Spieler (mindestens 6 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Dennerlein, Marius | SC Wassertrüdingen | 1562 |
Türkboylari, Bahadir | SK Neuburg | 1558 |
Edelmayer, Luis | SC Ansbach 1855 | 1519 |
Allmacher, Marco | Post SV Neustadt | 1511 |
Dachs, Simon | SC Hersbruck | 1505 |
Reuter, Max | SC Wassertrüdingen | 1474 |
Shi, Yuhan | SK Freising | 1464 |
Kaufmann, Ben | SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. | 1457 |
Davtyan, Smbat | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 1273 |
Paffrath, Vincent | FC Bayern München | 1259 |
Wißmüller, Elias | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 1235 |
Cesarski, Maxim | SC Ansbach 1855 | 1189 |
Türkboylari, Alpaslan | SK Neuburg | 1182 |
Kostadinov, Emanuel | SV 1920 Hofheim | 1175 |
Dratwa, Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | 1174 |
Doberchak, Emily Alice | SC Garching 1980 | 1151 |
Günther, Joachim | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1138 |
Mitin, Maximilian | SG Büchenbach/Roth | 1110 |
Strauß, Lukas | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 1077 |
Müller, Leopold | TSV Bindlach | 1035 |
Benischke, Moritz | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1033 |
Palaniappan, Sai Varun | Schachfreunde München | 1010 |
Valiavila, Vihaan | SC Hersbruck | 923 |
Doberchak, Taras | SC Garching 1980 | 832 |
Ta, Long | SC Hersbruck | 791 |
Albert, Finlay | SC Hersbruck | (R) |
Glaschke, Tobias | TSV Bindlach | - |
Meister (4)
4 Spieler (mindestens 1 Gruppe)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Pikal, Alexander | SG Büchenbach/Roth | 1915 |
Heller, Benedikt | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 1843 |
Barsov, Vladislav | SK Gräfelfing | 1793 |
Geßler, Leo | SC Bechhofen 1923 | 1669 |