Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | Punkte | BuH | + |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunert, Friedrich | SK München Südost | 1143 | 5.0 | 15.5 | 5 |
2. | Gan, Brian | SK Kolbermoor | 1170 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 4 |
3. | Lohvinov, Petro | SK München Südost | 1365 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 4 |
4. | Gan, Maxwell | SK Kolbermoor | 1122 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 4 |
5. | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | SK München Südost | 999 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 4 |
6. | Dietlmeier, Tobias | TV Tegernsee | 1011 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 4 |
7. | Butenandt, Svenja | TV Tegernsee | 977 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 4 |
8. | Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1025 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 3 |
9. | Ponomarev, Maximilian | SC Tarrasch München | 928 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 3 |
10. | Bell, Louis | SV Höhenkirchen | 965 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 3 |
11. | Müller, Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | 865 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 3 |
12. | Stoib, Marinus | TV Tegernsee | 1099 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 3 |
13. | Bloch, Daniel | SC Tarrasch München | 3.0 | 14.0 | 3 | |
14. | López Seydel, Juan | SC Tarrasch München | 948 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 3 |
15. | Dretser,Ilja | SK Germering | 940 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 3 |
16. | Hutter, Felix | SC Tarrasch München | 969 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 3 |
17. | Reiser, Silas | TV Tegernsee | 783 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 3 |
18. | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1014 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 3 |
19. | Costa, Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1177 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3 |
20. | Menzner, Paul | SC Kirchseeon | 1050 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 3 |
21. | Schmidt, Maximilian | TSV Forstenried | 1095 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 3 |
22. | Fuhrmann, Elias | TV Tegernsee | 829 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 2 |
23. | Shang, Shuobo | TSV Forstenried | 967 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 2 |
24. | Werner, Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 921 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 2 |
25. | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1173 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2 |
26. | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten | 854 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 2 |
27. | Kundmann, Eva | TSV Forstenried | 2.0 | 13.0 | 2 | |
28. | Himmer, Mario | SC Unterhaching | 2.0 | 12.0 | 2 | |
29. | Huber, Jakob | SK München Südost | 874 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2 |
30. | Ambach-Salazar, Florian | SK München Südost | 894 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2 |
31. | Thiemann, Karl | SC Unterhaching | 863 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2 |
32. | Klaes, Julian | SK München Südost | 774 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2 |
33. | Sabo, Benjamin | SC Tarrasch München | 786 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2 |
34. | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 787 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 1 |
35. | Pogrebniak, Jonas | TSV Forstenried | 1.0 | 12.0 | 1 | |
36. | Zeitler, Jonas | TSV Forstenried | 761 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 1 |
37. | Stahl, Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 756 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1 |
38. | Heuser, Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1 | |
39. | Costa, Martina | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1 | |
40. | Bernardi, Erik | SC Unterhaching | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0 | |
41. | Rodewis, Jakob | SC Unterhaching | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0 | |
42. | Wichtler, Justin Joshua | SC Unterhaching | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0 | |
43. | Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0 |
Jugend-Tabelle /* */ ?>
Publiziert in Ergebnisse 2. Münchner Jugend-Pokal, 11./17. Jan. 2015