| Teilnehmer | | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB. |
1. |
Hintermann,Justus |
U10 |
970 |
SC Garching 1980 |
5.0 |
16.0 |
16.00 |
2. |
Heuser,Ricarda |
U12 |
919 |
SC Garching 1980 |
4.0 |
16.5 |
11.50 |
3. |
López Seydel,Juan |
U12 |
975 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
4.0 |
15.5 |
12.25 |
4. |
Alferova,Emily |
U10 |
886 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
4.0 |
14.5 |
9.50 |
5. |
Erdösi,Anna |
U10 |
989 |
TV Tegernsee |
4.0 |
13.5 |
10.50 |
6. |
Bolenski,Thorben |
U12 |
785 |
SK Kissing |
3.5 |
15.5 |
9.00 |
7. |
Bloch,Daniel |
U10 |
998 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
3.5 |
14.5 |
8.75 |
8. |
Pottayil,Hari |
U12 |
779 |
SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
8.00 |
9. |
Wu,Xiaole |
U10 |
|
RW Klettham SAB |
3.5 |
13.0 |
7.75 |
10. |
Nonhoff,Sebastian |
U12 |
925 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3.5 |
12.5 |
7.00 |
11. |
Lerchl,Clemens |
U10 |
876 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
3.5 |
12.0 |
7.25 |
12. |
Dallmair,Florian |
U12 |
830 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3.0 |
17.0 |
9.50 |
13. |
Schilling,Max |
U10 |
791 |
TV Tegernsee |
3.0 |
15.0 |
7.00 |
14. |
Cheng,Dino Liwen |
U12 |
1010 |
SK München Südost |
3.0 |
14.5 |
7.50 |
15. |
Münker,Robin |
U10 |
852 |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
3.0 |
14.0 |
7.00 |
16. |
Klaes,Julian |
U12 |
822 |
SK München Südost |
3.0 |
13.5 |
5.75 |
17. |
Bolenski,Malte |
U10 |
902 |
SK Kissing |
3.0 |
13.0 |
6.50 |
18. |
Martin,Maximilian |
U10 |
780 |
SC Garching 1980 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
6.00 |
19. |
Meyer,Fabian |
U12 |
|
SK Wasserburg |
3.0 |
11.0 |
5.00 |
20. |
Zhou,Kevin |
U12 |
807 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.5 |
15.0 |
5.25 |
21. |
Thiemann,Karl |
U10 |
852 |
SC Unterhaching |
2.5 |
14.5 |
5.25 |
22. |
Sprengard,Leo |
U10 |
932 |
SK Germering |
2.5 |
13.5 |
5.50 |
23. |
Schreiner,Kilian |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.5 |
9.5 |
3.25 |
24. |
Zien,Maximilian |
U10 |
739 |
TV Tegernsee |
2.0 |
15.5 |
3.50 |
25. |
Promeuschel,Oskar |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
12.5 |
3.50 |
26. |
Strauß,Kenzo |
U12 |
750 |
SK Wasserburg |
2.0 |
12.5 |
2.00 |
27. |
Glok, David |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
2.0 |
12.0 |
2.50 |
28. |
Schilling,Severin |
U10 |
|
TV Tegernsee |
2.0 |
12.0 |
2.50 |
29. |
Wolfram,Florian |
U10 |
748 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
11.0 |
1.50 |
30. |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze |
U10 |
771 |
SC Garching 1980 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
1.50 |
31. |
Lerchl,Justus |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
2.0 |
9.0 |
2.50 |
32. |
Martynenko,Robert |
U10 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
2.0 |
9.0 |
1.50 |
33. |
Radalj,Raffael |
U10 |
|
SF Deisenhofen |
2.0 |
5.5 |
1.00 |
34. |
Costa,Martina |
U10 |
772 |
SK München Südost |
1.5 |
12.0 |
2.75 |
35. |
Gruner, Milan |
U10 |
|
- |
1.5 |
11.5 |
2.00 |
36. |
Ernst, Enzo |
U10 |
|
SK Wasserburg |
1.5 |
10.5 |
2.75 |
37. |
Heinze,Vanessa |
U10 |
765 |
SC Ammersee |
1.0 |
12.0 |
2.00 |
38. |
Hartmann,Noah |
U10 |
|
TSV Forstenried |
1.0 |
10.5 |
1.00 |
39. |
Frieske,Sören |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1.0 |
9.5 |
0.00 |
40. |
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David |
U10 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
1.0 |
9.0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Klonov,Sofia |
U10 |
|
SK München Südost |
0.5 |
11.5 |
1.00 |
42. |
Spreen,Merle |
U12 |
|
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
0.0 |
9.0 |
0.00 |