Ergebnisse 2. Garchinger Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 06. Jan. 2016
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U10 | 1. Platz | (1.) | Sviatlana Antonava | SGem 1882 Fürth |
2. Platz | (7.) | Julian Batchvarov | SC Garching 1980 | |
3. Platz | (9.) | Emily Alferova | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | |
Mädchen | (16.) | Liana Muhina | SC Garching 1980 | |
U12 | 1. Platz | (2.) | Justus Hintermann | SC Garching 1980 |
2. Platz | (3.) | Xenia Schmitt | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
3. Platz | (4.) | Alessandro Mele | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
Mädchen | (10.) | Merle Spreen | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Luis Andrade | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 2 | Wilhelm Grunert | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 3 | Simon Wagner | TSV Forstenried |
Gruppe 4 | Jakov Klonov | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 5 | Daniel Müller | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 6 | Hugo Danninger | Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
Gruppe 7 | Clemens Lerchl | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
Gruppe 8 | Fabian Wruss | DJK-SV Schaibing |
Gruppe 9 | Juri Werner | vereinslos |
Gruppe 10 | Petar Batchvarov | vereinslos |
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1465) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Andrade,Luis | SK München Südost | 1481 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Schelle,Michael | SF Deisenhofen | 1507 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Fischer,Bastian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1491 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Spengler,Moritz | SC Ismaning | 1379 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1344) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1340 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Heuwieser,Markus | SC Ismaning | 1329 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1346 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schmidt,Kai-Uwe | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1271) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wagner,Simon | TSV Forstenried | 1325 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Schmitt,Matthias | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1222 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Blank,Nicolas | SK Bruckmühl | 1294 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 |
4. | Stofella,Luca | SC Ismaning | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1186) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1148 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Werner,Denis | SC Garching 1980 | 1165 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1211 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Pohl,Rolf-Dieter | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1221 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1123) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1122 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | López Seydel,Juan | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1122 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Özden,Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1134 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Lautenbach,Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 1112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1059) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Danninger,Hugo | Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1059 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Menzner,Paul | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1035 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Heuser,Ricarda | SC Garching 1980 | 1083 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Antonik,Benedikt | SK München Südost | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 995) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1005 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 985 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Wruss,Ronald | DJK-SV Schaibing | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Bichlmann,Veronika | SC Garching 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 877) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Wruss,Fabian | DJK-SV Schaibing | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Simonov,Dimitri | vereinslos | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |
3. | Röll,Laura | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 879 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Schwarzmeier,Christine | TV Riedenburg | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner, Juri | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Harms,Chiara | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
2. | Paylan,Can | SC Garching 1980 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
4. | Bader,Lena | vereinslos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 10 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Batchvarov,Petar | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 | |
2. | Seeger,Frederik | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
2. | Kast,Elke | vereinslos | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
4. | Siebenhaar,Annika | vereinslos | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonava,Sviatlana | U10 | 937 | SGem 1882 Fürth | 5.0 | 14.5 | 54.5 |
2. | Hintermann,Justus | U12 | 984 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 55.5 |
3. | Schmitt,Xenia | U12 | 951 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 4.5 | 13.0 | 53.0 |
4. | Mele,Alessandro | U12 | 791 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 14.0 | 55.0 |
5. | Martin,Maximilian | U12 | 808 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 51.0 |
6. | Müller,Kevin | U12 | 953 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 53.5 |
7. | Batchvarov,Julian | U10 | 774 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 51.0 |
8. | Blodig,Samuel | U12 | 810 | TV Riedenburg | 3.5 | 13.0 | 52.5 |
9. | Alferova,Emily | U10 | 994 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.5 | 11.0 | 50.5 |
10. | Spreen,Merle | U12 | 773 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.5 | 10.5 | 50.5 |
11. | Kolb,Andreas | U12 | 924 | SV Höhenkirchen | 3.0 | 15.0 | 50.5 |
12. | Kügler,Finn-Luca | U10 | 799 | TSV Forstenried | 3.0 | 13.5 | 49.5 |
13. | Münker,Robin | U10 | 836 | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 13.5 | 48.5 |
14. | Andrade,Ruben | U10 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 13.5 | 48.0 | |
15. | Fellner,Leon | U10 | 855 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 53.0 |
16. | Muhina,Liana | U10 | 795 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 52.5 |
17. | Klonov,Sofia | U10 | 707 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 12.5 | 47.5 |
18. | Lang,Andreas | U12 | 768 | SF Deisenhofen | 3.0 | 12.0 | 47.0 |
19. | Fachin,Lara | U12 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.5 | |
20. | Martynenko,Robert | U10 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.0 | |
21. | Promeuschel,Oskar | U10 | 787 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 9.0 | 41.0 |
22. | Hoffmann,Alexander | U12 | 876 | SV Höhenkirchen | 3.0 | 8.5 | 49.0 |
23. | Fachin,Enrico | U10 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 8.5 | 45.0 | |
24. | Heinze,Vanessa | U10 | 737 | SC Ammersee | 2.5 | 13.5 | 45.0 |
25. | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | U10 | 760 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 43.5 |
26. | Conroy,Liam | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 45.5 | |
27. | Kierdorf,Emil | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 47.5 | |
28. | Schmidt,Merlin | U12 | 792 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 13.0 | 47.0 |
29. | Henning,Jana | U10 | 852 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 49.0 |
30. | Simonov,Liam | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 44.5 | |
31. | Lerchl,Justus | U10 | 757 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 10.0 | 44.5 |
32. | Pfeiffer, Ilias | U10 | vereinslos (Garching) | 2.0 | 9.0 | 48.5 | |
33. | Frowein,Katja | U10 | 770 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 48.0 |
34. | Radalj,Raffael | U10 | SF Deisenhofen | 2.0 | 9.0 | 45.5 | |
35. | Karpen,Jakob | U10 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 9.0 | 43.5 | |
36. | Fachin,Sara | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 8.0 | 40.0 | |
37. | Antonik,Maximilian | U10 | SK München Südost | 1.5 | 11.0 | 43.5 | |
38. | Rodewis,Jakob | U10 | 747 | SC Unterhaching | 1.5 | 11.0 | 43.0 |
39. | Antonik,Frederik | U12 | SK München Südost | 1.5 | 11.0 | 42.0 | |
40. | Martin,Alexander | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 44.5 | |
41. | Lutsch,Sebastian | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 48.0 | |
42. | Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | U10 | vereinslos (Garching) | 1.5 | 9.0 | 42.0 | |
43. | Schiesser, Mark | U10 | vereinslos (Garching) | 1.0 | 11.0 | 41.0 | |
44. | Kast,Christian | U10 | SK Markt Schwaben | 1.0 | 10.0 | 41.5 | |
45. | Sakic,Daniel | U12 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 9.0 | 37.0 | |
46. | Grunert,Heinrich | U10 | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 8.5 | 44.5 | |
47. | Loska, Michael | U10 | vereinslos (Südost) | 0.5 | 8.5 | 45.0 |
Schmitt,Xenia | (4) | - | Hintermann,Justus | (4) | ½ - ½ |
Kolb,Andreas | (3) | - | Mele,Alessandro | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca | (3) | - | Müller,Kevin | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatlana | (4) | - | Fellner,Leon | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Münker,Robin | (3) | - | Martin,Maximilian | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel | (3) | - | Batchvarov,Julian | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Andrade,Ruben | (3) | - | Alferova,Emily | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle | (2½) | - | Heinze,Vanessa | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
Hoffmann,Alexander | (2) | - | Simonov,Liam | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Henning,Jana | (2) | - | Klonov,Sofia | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Muhina,Liana | (2) | - | Kierdorf,Emil | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin | (2) | - | Martynenko,Robert | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oskar | (2) | - | Karpen,Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Fachin,Lara | (2) | - | Frowein,Katja | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lang,Andreas | (2) | - | Radalj,Raffael | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus | (2) | - | Fachin,Enrico | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Martin,Alexander | (1½) | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Schiesser, Mark | (1) | - | Conroy,Liam | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob | (1) | - | Antonik,Frederik | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Fachin,Sara | (1) | - | Kast,Christian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Pfeiffer, Ilias | (1) | - | Sakic,Daniel | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian | (1) | - | Antonik,Maximilian | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | - | Loska, Michael | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | (½) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Hintermann,Justus | (3) | - | Kolb,Andreas | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Schmitt,Xenia | (3) | - | Andrade,Ruben | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Mele,Alessandro | (3) | - | Antonava,Sviatlana | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Müller,Kevin | (2) | - | Muhina,Liana | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Fellner,Leon | (2) | - | Schmidt,Merlin | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Batchvarov,Julian | (2) | - | Henning,Jana | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja | (2) | - | Münker,Robin | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia | (2) | - | Blodig,Samuel | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Martin,Maximilian | (2) | - | Lang,Andreas | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Robert | (2) | - | Kügler,Finn-Luca | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Heinze,Vanessa | (1½) | - | Lerchl,Justus | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Conroy,Liam | (1½) | - | Alferova,Emily | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze | (1½) | - | Spreen,Merle | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Antonik,Frederik | (1) | - | Hoffmann,Alexander | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Sakic,Daniel | (1) | - | Promeuschel,Oskar | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Fachin,Enrico | (1) | - | Rodewis,Jakob | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | - | Pfeiffer, Ilias | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Simonov,Liam | (1) | - | Lutsch,Sebastian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Karpen,Jakob | (1) | - | Fachin,Sara | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Antonik,Maximilian | (1) | - | Fachin,Lara | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael | (½) | - | Radalj,Raffael | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Martin,Alexander | (½) | - | Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Kast,Christian | (0) | - | Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Schiesser, Mark | (0) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Münker,Robin | (2) | - | Hintermann,Justus | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel | (2) | - | Schmitt,Xenia | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatlana | (2) | - | Martin,Maximilian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana | (2) | - | Kolb,Andreas | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Andrade,Ruben | (2) | - | Fellner,Leon | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Henning,Jana | (2) | - | Mele,Alessandro | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Alferova,Emily | (1) | - | Heinze,Vanessa | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Müller,Kevin | (1) | - | Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Hoffmann,Alexander | (1) | - | Klonov,Sofia | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca | (1) | - | Simonov,Liam | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin | (1) | - | Karpen,Jakob | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Promeuschel,Oskar | (1) | - | Martynenko,Robert | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Fachin,Lara | (1) | - | Batchvarov,Julia | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle | (1) | - | Conroy,Liam | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Antonik,Maximilian | (1) | - | Frowein,Katja | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas | (1) | - | Antonik,Frederik | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus | (1) | - | Sakic,Daniel | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian | (1) | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | (½) | 0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob | (0) | - | Martin,Alexander | (½) | 1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | (0) | - | Loska, Michael | (0) | ½ - ½ |
Pfeiffer, Ilias | (0) | - | Kast,Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | - | Fachin,Enrico | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Radalj,Raffael | (0) | - | Schiesser, Mark | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Fachin,Sara | (0) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Muhina,Liana | (1) | - | Alferova,Emily | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Hintermann,Justus | (1) | - | Kügler,Finn-Luca | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Mele,Alessandro | (1) | - | Müller,Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Schmitt,Xenia | (1) | - | Schmidt,Merlin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Batchvarov,Julian | (1) | - | Antonava,Sviatlana | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Kolb,Andreas | (1) | - | Spreen,Merle | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Fellner,Leon | (1) | - | Lang,Andreas | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Frowein,Katja | (1) | - | Henning,Jana | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Münker,Robin | (1) | - | Lerchl,Justus | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | - | Blodig,Samuel | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Martin,Maximilian | (1) | - | Antonik,Maximilian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Martin,Alexander | (½) | - | Andrade,Ruben | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Hu,Eugen Zhengze | (0) | - | Promeuschel,Oskar | (½) | ½ - ½ |
Schiesser, Mark | (0) | - | Hoffmann,Alexander | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Rodewis,Jakob | (0) | - | Fachin,Lara | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael | (0) | - | Heinze,Vanessa | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia | (0) | - | Pfeiffer, Ilias | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Conroy,Liam | (0) | - | Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Kast,Christian | (0) | - | Lutsch,Sebastian | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Antonik,Frederik | (0) | - | Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Fachin,Enrico | (0) | - | Simonov,Liam | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Karpen,Jakob | (0) | - | Radalj,Raffael | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Fachin,Sara | (0) | - | Martynenko,Robert | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Sakic,Daniel | (0) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Alferova,Emily | - | Rodewis,Jakob | 1 - 0 |
Heinze,Vanessa | - | Hintermann,Justus | 0 - 1 |
Müller,Kevin | - | Klonov,Sofia | 1 - 0 |
Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | - | Schmitt,Xenia | 0 - 1 |
Antonava,Sviatlana | - | Kast,Christian | 1 - 0 |
Grunert,Heinrich | - | Kolb,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
Hoffmann,Alexander | - | Kierdorf,Emil | 0 - 1 |
Simonov,Liam | - | Fellner,Leon | 0 - 1 |
Henning,Jana | - | Karpen,Jakob | 1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Robert | - | Münker,Robin | 0 - 1 |
Blodig,Samuel | - | Schiesser, Mark | 1 - 0 |
Fachin,Lara | - | Martin,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
Kügler,Finn-Luca | - | Loska, Michael | 1 - 0 |
Pfeiffer, Ilias | - | Muhina,Liana | 0 - 1 |
Schmidt,Merlin | - | Conroy,Liam | 1 - 0 |
Lutsch,Sebastian | - | Mele,Alessandro | 0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oskar | - | Martin,Alexander | ½ - ½ |
Radalj,Raffael | - | Batchvarov,Julian | 0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle | - | Antonik,Frederik | 1 - 0 |
Sakic,Daniel | - | Frowein,Katja | 0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas | - | Fachin,Enrico | 1 - 0 |
Andrade,Ruben | - | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | 1 - 0 |
Lerchl,Justus | - | Fachin,Sara | 1 - 0 |
Antonik,Maximilian | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ (Ø 825) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | x | 984 | |
2 | Alferova,Emily | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 964 | |
3 | Müller,Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | x | 953 | |
4 | Antonava,Sviatlana | SGem 1882 Fürth | x | 937 | |
5 | Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | x | 924 | |
6 | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 883 | |
7 | Hoffmann,Alexander | SV Höhenkirchen | x | 876 | |
8 | Fellner,Leon | SC Garching 1980 | x | 855 | |
9 | Henning,Jana | SC Garching 1980 | x | 852 | |
10 | Münker,Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 836 | |
11 | Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | x | 826 | |
12 | Blodig,Samuel | TV Riedenburg Schach | x | 810 | |
13 | Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | x | 808 | |
14 | Kügler,Finn-Luca | TSV Forstenried | x | 799 | |
15 | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | x | 795 | |
16 | Schmidt,Merlin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 792 | |
17 | Mele,Alessandro | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 791 | |
18 | Promeuschel,Oskar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 787 | |
19 | Batchvarov,Julian | SC Garching 1980 | x | 774 | |
20 | Spreen,Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 773 | |
21 | Frowein,Katja | SC Garching 1980 | x | 770 | |
22 | Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | x | 768 | |
23 | Hu,Eugen Zhengze | SC Garching 1980 | x | 760 | |
24 | Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 757 | |
25 | Rodewis,Jakob | SC Unterhaching | x | 747 | |
26 | Heinze,Vanessa | SC Ammersee | x | 737 | |
27 | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | x | 707 | |
28 | Bodek, Joaquin Estrada | vereinslos (Garching) | x | ||
29 | Kast,Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | x | ||
30 | Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost | x | ||
31 | Kierdorf,Emil | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
32 | Simonov,Liam | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
33 | Karpen,Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
34 | Martynenko,Robert | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
35 | Schiesser, Mark | vereinslos (Garching) | x | ||
36 | Fachin,Lara | SK München Südost | x | ||
37 | Loska, Michael | vereinslos (Südost) | x | ||
38 | Pfeiffer, Ilias | vereinslos (Garching) | x | ||
39 | Conroy,Liam | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
40 | Lutsch,Sebastian | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
41 | Martin,Alexander | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
42 | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | x | ||
43 | Antonik,Frederik | SK München Südost | x | ||
44 | Sakic,Daniel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
45 | Fachin,Enrico | SK München Südost | x | ||
46 | Fachin,Sara | SK München Südost | x | ||
47 | Antonik,Maximilian | SK München Südost | x |