Ergebnisse 1. Markt Schwabener Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 14. Feb. 2016
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U10 | 1. Platz | (1.) | Leon Fellner | SC Garching 1980 |
2. Platz | (5.) | Martina Costa | SK München Südost | |
3. Platz | (6.) | Severin Hagn | TV Tegernsee | |
Mädchen | (9.) | Liana Muhina | SC Garching 1980 | |
U12 | 1. Platz | (2.) | Alessandro Mele | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
2. Platz | (3.) | Leo Sprengard | SK Germering | |
3. Platz | (4.) | Maximilian Martin | SC Garching 1980 | |
Mädchen | (23.) | Merle Spreen | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Ralf Liebich | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 2 | Quirin Hildebrandt | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 3 | Denis Werner | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 4 | Jakov Klonov | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 5 | Kadir Özden | MSA Zugzwang 82 |
Gruppe 6 | Andreas Schwarz | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 7 | Heiko Helmbrecht | FC Bayern München |
Gruppe 8 | Dimitri Simonov | vereinslos |
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1403) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. |
Liebich,Ralf |
SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1473 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Simon,Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1327 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1374 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Piske,Monty-Remo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1296) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Hildebrandt,Quirin | SK München Südost | 1294 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Costa,Vincenzo | SK München Südost | 1317 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Wagner,Simon | TSV Forstenried | 1284 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1248) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Werner,Denis | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1287 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Herich,Katharina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1226 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Klocke,Simon | SK Markt Schwaben | 1198 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | 1280 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1200) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | 1255 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Weißig,Kersten | SV Deggendorf | 1187 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Garbe,Martin | SK Germering | 1168 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Danninger,Hugo | Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1190 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1147) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Özden,Kadir | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 1207 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Dretser,Ilja | SK Germering | 1111 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Lerchl,Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1133 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Hintermann,Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1136 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1004) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schwarz,Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 993 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1075 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
Weißig,Timon | SV Deggendorf | 945 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
4. | Oehring,Oliver | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Helmbrecht,Heiko | FC Bayern München | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Thieme,Cornelia | vereinslos | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 | |
3. | Harms,Chiara | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.00 | |
4. | Nistor,Isabella-Beatrice | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 849 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 8 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Simonov,Dimitri | vereinslos | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Smeykal,Gregor | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
3. | Siebenhaar,Annika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | |
4. | Bader,Lena | vereinslos | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | SoB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fellner,Leon | U10 | 850 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 57.5 |
2. | Mele,Alessandro | U12 | 978 | SC Tarrasch München | 4.0 | 15.0 | 54.0 |
3. | Sprengard,Leo | U12 | 913 | SK Germering | 4.0 | 15.0 | 52.5 |
4. | Martin,Maximilian | U12 | 869 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 48.0 |
5. | Costa,Martina | U10 | 820 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 12.0 | 53.5 |
6. | Hagn,Severin | U10 | 704 | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 11.5 | 53.0 |
7. | Piffczyk,Maik | U10 | 965 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 54.0 |
8. | Feser,Titus | U10 | SF Deisenhofen | 3.5 | 12.5 | 49.0 | |
9. | Muhina,Liana | U10 | 798 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 53.0 |
Lang,Andreas | U12 | 762 | SF Deisenhofen | 3.5 | 11.0 | 53.0 | |
11. | Winkler,Sarah | U10 | SC Kreut | 3.0 | 13.5 | 46.5 | |
12. | Hartmann,Noah | U10 | 825 | TSV Forstenried | 3.0 | 13.0 | 49.5 |
13. | Radalj,Raffael | U10 | SF Deisenhofen | 3.0 | 11.5 | 48.5 | |
14. | Karpen,Jakob | U10 | 762 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.5 |
15. | Nutz,Korbinian | U10 | 730 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 11.0 | 48.5 |
16. | Müller,Kevin | U12 | 958 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 51.5 |
17. | Glok,David | U10 | 894 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 8.5 | 49.0 |
18. | Kolb,Andreas | U12 | 994 | SV Höhenkirchen | 3.0 | 8.0 | 48.5 |
19. | Schreiner,Kilian | U12 | 773 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 13.0 | 41.0 |
20. | Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.5 | 12.5 | 42.0 | |
21. | Grubisin,Kristian | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 51.0 | |
22. | Martynenko,Robert | U10 | 810 | SC Tarrasch München | 2.0 | 13.5 | 41.0 |
23. | Spreen,Merle | U12 | 805 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 12.5 | 43.5 |
24. | Simonov,Liam | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 45.5 | |
25. | Thieme,Hanno | U10 | SG Schwabing München | 2.0 | 12.0 | 43.0 | |
26. | Zimmer,Sebastian | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 39.0 | |
27. | Klonov,Sofia | U10 | 776 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 10.5 | 49.5 |
28. | Guan,Zhicheng | U10 | SK Markt Schwaben | 2.0 | 10.5 | 41.0 | |
29. | Oehring,Carl-Philipp | U10 | SK München Südost | 2.0 | 9.5 | 47.0 | |
30. | Kierdorf,Emil | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 43.0 | |
31. | Helmbrecht,Paul | U10 | SC Tarrasch München | 2.0 | 8.5 | 42.0 | |
32. | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | U12 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 43.0 | |
33. | Lerchl,Justus | U10 | 715 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 12.0 | 35.5 |
34. | Muhina,Alina | U10 | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 43.5 | |
35. | Nutz,Valentin | U10 | TV Tegernsee | 1.0 | 10.0 | 39.5 | |
36. | Grunert,Heinrich | U10 | SK München Südost | 1.0 | 9.5 | 39.5 | |
37. | Kast,Christian | U10 | SK Markt Schwaben | 1.0 | 9.0 | 43.5 | |
38. | Winkler,Nicole | U10 | SC Kreut | 1.0 | 9.0 | 39.0 | |
39. | Mele,Angelina | U10 | SC Tarrasch München | 0.0 | 7.5 | 45.5 |
Kolb,Andreas | (1) | - | Schreiner,Kilian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov,Sofia | (1) | - | Piffczyk,Maik | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas | (1) | - | Sprengard,Leo | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Karpen,Jakob | (1) | - | Martin,Maximilian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Fellner,Leon | (1) | - | Lerchl,Justus | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Nutz,Korbinian | (1) | - | Hartmann,Noah | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Costa,Martina | (1) | - | Martynenko,Robert | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Hagn,Severin | (1) | - | Spreen,Merle | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana | (1) | - | Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Feser,Titus | (1) | - | Mele,Alessandro | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Müller,Kevin | (0) | - | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Glok,David | (0) | - | Zimmer,Sebastian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Simonov,Liam | (0) | - | Winkler,Nicole | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Radalj,Raffael | (0) | - | Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Grubisin,Kristian | (0) | - | Thieme,Hanno | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Kast,Christian | (0) | - | Kierdorf,Emil | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Mele,Angelina | (0) | - | Winkler,Sarah | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Oehring,Carl-Philipp | (0) | - | Muhina,Alina | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Guan,Zhicheng | (0) | - | Nutz,Valentin | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Helmbrecht,Paul | (0) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Piffczyk,Maik | (2) | - | Hartmann,Noah | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Sprengard,Leo | (2) | - | Costa,Martina | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Martin,Maximilian | (2) | - | Hagn,Severin | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Mele,Alessandro | (2) | - | Fellner,Leon | (2) | ½ - ½ |
Schreiner,Kilian | (2) | - | Muhina,Liana | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | (1½) | - | Kolb,Andreas | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Winkler,Sarah | (1) | - | Müller,Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Robert | (1) | - | Glok,David | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Spreen,Merle | (1) | - | Oehring,Carl-Philipp | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Simonov,Liam | (1) | - | Klonov,Sofia | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Guan,Zhicheng | (1) | - | Lang,Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Thieme,Hanno | (1) | - | Karpen,Jakob | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Helmbrecht,Paul | (1) | - | Nutz,Korbinian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl,Justus | (1) | - | Feser,Titus | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | - | Radalj,Raffael | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Desabhatla,Tanmayi | (0) | - | Winkler,Nicole | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer,Sebastian | (0) | - | Grubisin,Kristian | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Grunert,Heinrich | (0) | - | Kast,Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Nutz,Valentin | (0) | - | Mele,Angelina | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Alina | (0) | - | spielfrei | (0) | + - - |
Sprengard,Leo | (3) | - | Piffczyk,Maik | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Fellner,Leon | (2½) | - | Martin,Maximilian | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Liana | (2½) | - | Mele,Alessandro | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
Hartmann,Noah | (2) | - | Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Martina | (2) | - | Winkler,Sarah | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Radalj,Raffael | (2) | - | Spreen,Merle | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Hagn,Severin | (2) | - | Schreiner,Kilian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lang,Andreas | (2) | - | Martynenko,Robert | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Feser,Titus | (2) | - | Karpen,Jakob | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Nutz,Korbinian | (2) | - | Simonov,Liam | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Kolb,Andreas | (1) | - | Grunert,Heinrich | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller,Kevin | (1) | - | Thieme,Hanno | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Glok,David | (1) | - | Guan,Zhicheng | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Klonov,Sofia | (1) | - | Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Grubisin,Kristia | (1) | - | Muhina,Alina | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Oehring,Carl-Philipp | (1) | - | Helmbrecht,Paul | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Desabhatla,Tanmayi | (1) | - | Nutz,Valentin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Winkler,Nicole | (0) | - | Zimmer,Sebastian | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Kast,Christian | (0) | - | Mele,Angelina | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk,Maik | (3½) | - | Fellner,Leon | (3½) | 0 - 1 |
Mele,Alessandro | (3½) | - | Sprengard,Leo | (3½) | ½ - ½ |
Martin,Maximilian | (3) | - | Nutz,Korbinian | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Hartmann,Noah | (3) | - | Hagn,Severin | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Radalj,Raffael | (3) | - | Costa,Martina | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas | (3) | - | Feser,Titus | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Spreen,Merle | (2) | - | Muhina,Liana | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | (2½) | - | Müller,Kevin | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Martynenko,Robert | (2) | - | Kolb,Andreas | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Simonov,Liam | (2) | - | Glok,David | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Winkler,Sarah | (2) | - | Klonov,Sofia | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Schreiner,Kilian | (2) | - | Grubisin,Kristian | (2) | ½ - ½ |
Karpen,Jakob | (2) | - | Oehring,Carl-Philipp | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer,Sebastian | (1) | - | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Guan,Zhicheng | (1) | - | Kast,Christian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Nutz,Valentin | (1) | - | Kierdorf,Emil | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Helmbrecht,Paul | (1) | - | Grunert,Heinrich | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Alina | (1) | - | Thieme,Hanno | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Mele,Angelina | (0) | - | Winkler,Nicole | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Winkler,Nicole | - | Kolb,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
Piffczyk,Maik | - | Radalj,Raffael | 1 - 0 |
Martynenko,Robert | - | Müller,Kevin | 1 - 0 |
Sprengard,Leo | - | Grubisin,Kristian | 1 - 0 |
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | - | Glok,David | 1 - 0 |
Martin,Maximilian | - | Kast,Christian | 1 - 0 |
Winkler,Sarah | - | Fellner,Leon | 0 - 1 |
Hartmann,Noah | - | Oehring,Carl-Philipp | 1 - 0 |
Nutz,Valentin | - | Costa,Martina | 0 - 1 |
Spreen,Merle | - | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer,Sebastian | - | Muhina,Liana | 0 - 1 |
Mele,Alessandro | - | Simonov,Liam | 1 - 0 |
Grunert,Heinrich | - | Klonov,Sofia | 0 - 1 |
Schreiner,Kilian | - | Mele,Angelina | 1 - 0 |
Thieme,Hanno | - | Lang,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
Karpen,Jakob | - | Guan,Zhicheng | 1 - 0 |
Kierdorf,Emil | - | Nutz,Korbinian | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl,Justus | - | Helmbrecht,Paul | 1 - 0 |
Muhina,Alina | - | Hagn,Severin | 0 - 1 |
Feser,Titus | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ (Ø 835) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | x | 994 | |
2 | Mele,Alessandro | SC Tarrasch München | x | 978 | |
3 | Piffczyk,Maik | SC Garching 1980 | x | 965 | |
4 | Müller,Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | x | 958 | |
5 | Sprengard,Leo | SK Germering | x | 913 | |
6 | Glok,David | SK München Südost | x | 894 | |
7 | Martin,Maximilian | SC Garching 1980 | x | 869 | |
8 | Fellner,Leon | SC Garching 1980 | x | 850 | |
9 | Hartmann,Noah | TSV Forstenried | x | 825 | |
10 | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | x | 820 | |
11 | Martynenko,Robert | SC Tarrasch München | x | 810 | |
12 | Spreen,Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 805 | |
13 | Muhina,Liana | SC Garching 1980 | x | 798 | |
14 | Klonov,Sofia | SK München Südost | x | 776 | |
15 | Schreiner,Kilian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 773 | |
16 | Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | x | 762 | |
17 | Karpen,Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 762 | |
18 | Nutz,Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | x | 730 | |
19 | Lerchl,Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 715 | |
20 | Hagn,Severin | TV Tegernsee | x | 704 | |
21 | Winkler,Nicole | SC Kreut | x | ||
22 | Radalj,Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | x | ||
23 | Grubisin,Kristian | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
24 | Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand | SK München Südost | x | ||
25 | Kast,Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | x | ||
26 | Winkler,Sarah | SC Kreut | x | ||
27 | Oehring,Carl-Philipp | SK München Südost | x | ||
28 | Nutz,Valentin | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
29 | Desabhatla,Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
30 | Zimmer,Sebastian | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
31 | Simonov,Liam | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
32 | Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost | x | ||
33 | Mele,Angelina | SC Tarrasch München | x | ||
34 | Thieme,Hanno | SG Schwabing München | x | ||
35 | Guan,Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | x | ||
36 | Kierdorf,Emil | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
37 | Helmbrecht,Paul | SC Tarrasch München | x | ||
38 | Muhina,Alina | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
39 | Feser,Titus | SF Deisenhofen | x |