Turniere - Ergebnisse
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Alexander Lukes | SK München Südost | |
2. Platz | Tim Geist | PSV Dorfen | ||
3. Platz | Kilian Walbrecht | - | ||
Mädchen | (5.) | Claudia Piffczyk | SC Garching 1980 | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Benedikt Racky | SK Wasserburg | |
2. Platz | Elias Wunderlich | SK München Südost | ||
3. Platz | Heinrich Grunert | SK München Südost | ||
Bruno Di Renzo John | PSV Dorfen | |||
Mädchen | (20.) | Zena Bergmayer | RW Klettham | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Dominik Fanger | PSV Dorfen | |
2. Platz | Hanno Thieme | SG Schwabing München Nord | ||
3. Platz | David Breuninger | SC Haar 1931 | ||
Mädchen | (8.) | Selina Racky | SK Wasserburg |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Florian Gold | SK Kelheim 1920 |
Gruppe 2 | Ivan Speter | PSV Dorfen |
Gruppe 3 | Leopold-Xaver Kern | PSV Dorfen |
Gruppe 4 | Maik Piffczyk | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 5 | Andreas Schwarz | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 6 | Noah Acharya | SC Unterhaching |
Gruppe 7 | Christoph Schatz | SC Taufkirchen |
Gruppe 8 | Andreas Schebrak | SF Brannenburg |
Gruppe 9 | David Mehlhorn | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 10 | Silvan Röder | SK Bruckmühl |
Gruppe 11 | Christian Eppenich | SK Bruckmühl |
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Sofia Klonov | SK München Südost | |
2. Platz | Alexander Lukes | SK München Südost | ||
3. Platz | Neo Bartel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | ||
Mädchen | (5.) | Claudia Piffczyk | SC Garching 1980 | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Christian Zimmer | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
2. Platz | Lustus Lerchl | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | ||
3. Platz | Alexander Heelan | - | ||
Mädchen | (15.) | Maja Cipriani | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Simon Bauer | TV Tegernsee | |
2. Platz | Edwin Heydari | MSA Zugzwang 82 | ||
3. Platz | Florian Wolfram | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | ||
Mädchen | (8.) | Selina Racky | SK Wasserburg |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Ivan Speter | PSV Dorfen |
Gruppe 2 | Leopold-Xaver Kern | PSV Dorfen |
Gruppe 3 | Kevin Duc Pham Ngoc | SC Haar 1931 |
Gruppe 4 | Afred Müller | SK Neuburg |
Gruppe 5 | Ruben Andrade | TV Tegernsee |
Gruppe 6 | David Mehlhorn | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 7 | Johann Pichl | - |
Gruppe 8 | Kenzo Strauß | SK Wasserburg |
Gruppe 9 | Hari Pottayil | SG Pang/Rosenheim |
Gruppe 10 | Fabian Meyer | SK Wasserburg |
Gruppe 11 | Jan Banholzer | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn |
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Simon Koberstein | SC Postbauer-Heng | |
2. Platz | Henry Uhl | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | ||
3. Platz | Max Blank | SK Neumarkt | ||
Mädchen | (5.) | Laura Sophie Bauer | SK Neumarkt | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Simon Petersammer | SC Eggerbachtal | |
2. Platz | Carl-Freidrich Angrick | MSA Zugzwang 82 | ||
3. Platz | Lukas Rieß | TSV Kirchenlaibach | ||
Mädchen | (4.) | Elisabeth Reich | ATSV Oberkotzau | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Marc Vilinski | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | |
2. Platz | Lukas Deniz | SC Postbauer-Heng | ||
3. Platz | Benjamin Baum | SC Uttenreuth | ||
Mädchen | (5.) | Milena Reifschneider | TSV Bindlach |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Daniel Gevers Navarro | - |
Gruppe 2 | Alexander Franz | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken |
Gruppe 3 | Niko Rosenboom | SGem 1882 Fürth |
Gruppe 4 | Markus Riese | - |
Gruppe 5 | Melissa Reifschneider | TSV Bindlach |
Gruppe 6 | Marc Hermann | SGem 1882 Fürth |
Gruppe 7 | Noah Kamleiter | TSV Bindlach |
Gruppe 8 | Leo Navarro Jahnke | MTV Ingolstadt |
Gruppe 9 | Olga Grunert | SK München Südost |
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U10 | 1. Platz | Maxim Weinberger | SK Kelheim 1920 | |
2. Platz | Marcus Reimann | SK Kelheim 1920 | ||
3. Platz | Lena Segerer | SK Schwandorf | ||
Mädchen | (4.) | Lea Pöhlmann | SK Schwandorf | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Damian Swientek | SF Tegernheim | |
2. Platz | Paul Hembrecht | FC Ergolding | ||
3. Platz | Stefan Eckl | SC Oberviechtach | ||
Mädchen | - | - |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Lukas Pilhöfer | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
Gruppe 2 | Walter Adlhoch | SK Schwandorf |
Gruppe 3 | Fabian Kammer | TSV Nittenau |
Gruppe 4 | Samuel Blodig | TV Riedenburg |
Gruppe 5 | Vinzenz Schilay | SK Neumarkt |
Gruppe 6 | Thomas Neger | TV Riedenburg |
Gruppe 7 | Rafael Scherl | SK Schwandorf |
Gruppe 8 | Philipp Berger | SK Kelheim 1920 |
Gruppe 9 | Lukas Schels | SK Kelheim 1920 |
Gruppe 10 | Alexander Völker | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Sofia Klonov | SK München Südost | |
2. Platz | Alexander Rudolph | SC Tarrasch 45 München | ||
3. Platz | Simon Koberstein | SC Postbauer-Heng | ||
Mädchen | (5.) | Laura Sophie Bauer | SK Neumarkt | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Heinrich Grunert | SK München Südost | |
2. Platz | Arne Deschler | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | ||
3. Platz | Julian Vemmer | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken | ||
Mädchen | - | - | ||
U12 | 1. Platz | Daniel Tan | SC Erlangen 48/88 | |
2. Platz | Selina Racky | SK Wasserburg | ||
3. Platz | Oleksandr Yatsenko | SC Erlangen 48/88 | ||
Mädchen | (8.) | Milena Reifschneider | TSV Bindlach |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Niko Roenboom | SGem Fürth 1882 |
Gruppe 2 | Michael Schaller | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd |
Gruppe 3 | Narek Gewondow | SGem Fürth 1882 |
Gruppe 4 | Jonas Wolf | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
Gruppe 5 | Melissa Reifschneider | TSV Bindlach |
Gruppe 6 | Jörg Brinkmann | SC Jäkelchemie Talente Franken |
Gruppe 7 | Leonard Hernando | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
Gruppe 8 | Luis Strobel | SC Erlangen 48/88 |
Gruppe 9 | Josef Franke | SK Neumarkt |
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Otto-Nikolaus Angrick | MSA Zugzwang 82 | |
2. Platz | Max Blank | SC Postbauer-Heng | ||
3. Platz | Daniel Chi Do Nguyen | SC Mossburg 1956 | ||
Mädchen | (4.) | Laura Sophie Bauer | SC Postbauer-Heng | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Christian Zimmer | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | |
2. Platz | Elisa Wunderlich | SK München Südost | ||
3. Platz | Felix Bock | TSV Bindlach | ||
Mädchen | (12.) | Nicole Winkler | SK Neuburg | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Kilian Hilpoltsteiner | MTV Ingolstadt | |
2. Platz | Nathalie Maria Stock | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | ||
3. Platz | Sebastian Götz | MTV Ingolstadt | ||
Mädchen | (8.) | Nicole Mikulasch | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Peter Euringer | - |
Gruppe 2 | Fritz Prechtl | TSV Rohrbach |
Gruppe 3 | Ottmar Mühlberger | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
Gruppe 4 | Leo Sprengard | SK Germering |
Gruppe 5 | Mark Porcalmi | SK Germering |
Gruppe 6 | Simon Koberstein | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Gruppe 7 | Marty Schneider | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Gruppe 8 | Bernd Leiendecker | SV Thierhaupten |
Gruppe 9 | Fabian Winkler | SC Postbauer-Heng |
Gruppe 10 | Fabian Barlak | TSV Ingolstadt Nord |
Jugend-Pokale | |||
---|---|---|---|
U8 | Sieger | Bauer,Laura Sophie | SC Postbauer-Heng |
2. Platz | Lipinsky,Ferdinand | SK Tarrasch 45 München | |
3. Platz | Uhl,Henry | SC Postbauer-Heng | |
U10 | Sieger | Hesbacher,Finn | TV Großostheim 1900 |
2. Platz | Racky,Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | |
3. Platz | Bock,Felix | TSV Bindlach | |
Mädchen | Ribic,Neira | SK Ingolstadt | |
U12 | Sieger | Racky,Selina | SK Wasserburg |
2. Platz | Hilpoltsteiner,Kilian | MTV Ingolstadt | |
3. Platz | Weiß,Hannes | SC Eggerbachtal | |
Mädchen | Bangsa,Citra | SK Kelheim 1920 |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Porsche,Lars | SV Ilmmünster |
Gruppe 2 | Brunninger,Reinhold | SK Ingolstadt |
Gruppe 3 | Blodig,Samuel | TV Riedenburg |
Bergmann,Thomas | SC Eggerbachtal | |
Koch,Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | |
Plachky,Peter | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | |
Gruppe 4 | Bungert,René | TSV Landsberg 1882 |
Gruppe 5 | Navarro Jahnke,Leo | MTV Ingolstadt |
Gruppe 6 | Bergmann,Julian | SC Eggerbachtal |
Zepter,Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen | |
Gruppe 7 | Lipinsky,Pierre | SK Tarrasch 45 München |
Gruppe 8 | Nguyen,Minh Hieu | - vereinslos - |
Gruppe 9 | Baumgart,Lars | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 10 | Grunert,Heinrich | SK München Südost |
Gruppe 11 | Haimerl,Christoph | SK Bruckmühl |
Gruppe 12 | Röder,Silvan | SK Bruckmühl |
Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 27. Mai 2017)
72 Spieler (14xU12; 33xU10; 25xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U8 | U10 | U12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 984 | x | ||
Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 974 | x | ||
Weber, Antti | SC Garching 1980 | 951 | x | ||
Humbert, Arthur | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 919 | x | ||
Spaethe, Linus | Gautinger SC | 910 | x | ||
Holzer, Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 847 | x | ||
Zien, Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | 812 | x | ||
Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 737 | x | ||
Zeitler, Jonas | TSV Forstenried | 698 | x | ||
Stock, Nathalie Maria | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | (R) | x | ||
Ederer, Jakob | SK Germering | - | x | ||
Dikiy, Valdislav | - | - | x | ||
Freidhof, Noah | - | - | x | ||
Kostal, Alexander | - | - | x | ||
Achermann, Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 979 | x | ||
von Chossy, Noah | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 961 | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 959 | x | ||
Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 951 | x | ||
Kassims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 946 | x | ||
Ibrahim, Ben | TV Tegernsee | 912 | x | ||
Geist, Denis | PSV Dorfen | 891 | x | ||
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 889 | x | ||
Reger, Christoph | SK Neumarkt | 878 | x | ||
Feser, Titus | SF Deisenhofen | 874 | x | ||
Radalj, Raffael | SF Deisenhofen | 860 | x | ||
Deuter, Julius | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 814 | x | ||
Kulazhanka, Ratislav | SC Garching 1980 | 807 | x | ||
Mertens, Jonas | SC Unterhaching | 784 | x | ||
Scherer, Elisabeth | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 770 | x | ||
Koslowsky, Egor | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 768 | x | ||
Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 762 | x | ||
Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 762 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 754 | x | ||
Gagsch, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 751 | x | ||
Kast, Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | 738 | x | ||
Schmitt, Samuel | SF Windach 1923 | 729 | x | ||
Gawlik, Oliver | SK Germering | (R) | x | ||
Angrick, Carl-Friedrich | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | x | ||
Delic, Alvin | SC Unterhaching | - | x | ||
Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | - | x | ||
Hochstein, Clara | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | - | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | x | ||
Zimmer, Maximilian | SV Heideck-Hilpoltstein | - | x | ||
Leng, Kuanyi | - | - | x | ||
Neuper, Konstantin | - | - | x | ||
Rogulin, Daniel | - | - | x | ||
Schwan, Aaron | - | - | x | ||
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 996 | x | ||
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 964 | x | ||
Achermann, Silas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 938 | x | ||
Geist, Tim | PSV Dorfen | 894 | x | ||
Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 789 | x | ||
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 756 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 747 | x | ||
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 727 | x | ||
Bartel, Neo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | (R) | x | ||
Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | (R) | x | ||
Kövari, Andreas | TV Tegernsee | (R) | x | ||
Loska, Michael | SK München Südost | (R) | x | ||
Mele, Angelina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Militaru, Ema-Maria | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | (R) | x | ||
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | (R) | x | ||
Wunderlich, Elias | SK München Südost | (R) | x | ||
Angrick, Otto-Nikolaus | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | x | ||
Hochstein, Theo | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | - | x | ||
Prinzen, Per Henrik | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | x | ||
Reger, Sebastian | SK Neumarkt | - | x | ||
Zimmer, Christian | SV Heideck-Hilpoltstein | - | x | ||
Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | - | x | ||
Boes, Alexander | - | - | x | ||
Nachrücker: |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 27. Mai 2017)
60 Spieler (maximal 15 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Aitbenhaddou, Abdelaaziz | - | - |
Pichl, Johann | - (Bad Tölz) | - |
Ryschow, Roman | - | - |
Schmelting, Lukas | - | - |
Reger, Markus | SK Neumarkt | - |
Reh, Angelika | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - |
Bader, Lena | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | (R) |
Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | (R) |
Zundel, Glen | SC Haar 1931 | (R) |
Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 834 |
von Nussbaum, Enno | Gautinger SC | 895 |
Bekhmetev, Ilia | SC Garchig 1980 | 928 |
Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 985 |
Acharyah, Noah (->U10) | SC Unterhaching | 1003 |
Prinzen, Siri (->U10) | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1004 |
Kampfmeier, Timo (->U12) | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1007 |
Neuwirth, Mark | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1017 |
Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1022 |
Popovici, Daniel-Liviu | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1026 |
Bekhmeteva, Anastasiia | SC Garching 1980 | 1031 |
Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1034 |
Cheredziyska, Iva | TV Tegernsee | 1035 |
Eisl, Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1041 |
Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1047 |
Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1059 |
Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1072 |
Ibrahim, Eva | TV Tegernsee | 1084 |
Schreck, Leo | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1100 |
Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkirch./Kirchh. | 1114 |
Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1143 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1148 |
Ibrahim, Luisa | TV Tegernsee | 1159 |
Mele, Alessandro | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1160 |
Kulazhanka, Yaroslav | SC Garching 1980 | 1166 |
Robelly, David | SC Unterhaching | 1180 |
Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1188 |
Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1194 |
Smeykal, Gregor | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1196 |
Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1197 |
Stahl, Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1202 |
Strohschneider, Leon | TV Tegernsee | 1219 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1223 |
Bangha-Szabo, Thomas | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1225 |
Lasser, Kai | TSV Poing | 1228 |
Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1256 |
Laschinger, Lukas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1268 |
Brandhofer, Lucas | SF Bad Tölz | 1287 |
Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1300 |
Bloch, Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1331 |
Radalj, Zoran | SF Deisenhofen | 1367 |
Kawelke, Anton | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1374 |
Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1443 |
Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1457 |
Simon, Roman | SC Garching 1980 | 1472 |
Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1477 |
Hildebrandt, Quirin | SK München Südost | 1499 |
Hochstein, Christoph | - (Wolfratshausen) | (1500) |
Kolmykov, Egor | SV Oberdorfen | 1531 |
Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1568 |
Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1607 |
Nachrücker: |
Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 15. Juli 2017)
91 Spieler (23xU12; 33xU10; 35xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U8 | U10 | U12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fischer, Lucian | SK Germering | 993 | x | ||
Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 986 | x | ||
Pittroff, Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 958 | x | ||
Eisl, Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 953 | x | ||
Holzer, Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 947 | x | ||
Neidhold, Moritz | SK München Südost | 945 | x | ||
Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 930 | x | ||
Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 928 | x | ||
Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 924 | x | ||
Desabhatla, Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | 904 | x | ||
Spaethe, Linus | Gautinger SC | 876 | x | ||
Wolz, Bastian | SK Germering | 841 | x | ||
Münker, Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 816 | x | ||
Vogl, Matthias | RW Klettham SAB | 814 | x | ||
Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 784 | x | ||
Ommer, Thomas | SK Markt Schwaben | 774 | x | ||
Schubert, Tim | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 770 | x | ||
Guan, Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | 731 | x | ||
Hess, Fin | SG Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) | x | ||
Rota, Bjarne | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | x | ||
Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | - | x | ||
Dikiy, Vladislav | - | - | x | ||
Juls, Richard | - | - | x | ||
Heinze, Vanessa | SC Ammersee | 984 | x | ||
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 952 | x | ||
Kasims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 947 | x | ||
Acharya, Noah | SC Unterhaching | 938 | x | ||
Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 901 | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 900 | x | ||
Gawlik, Oliver | SK Germering | 884 | x | ||
Bauer, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 876 | x | ||
Heinitz, Arthur | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 876 | x | ||
Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 875 | x | ||
Vintan, Michael | PSV Dorfen | 870 | x | ||
Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 847 | x | ||
Gruber, Mathias | TV Tegernsee | 846 | x | ||
Kalluri, Abhiram | SC Garching 1980 | 828 | x | ||
Nutz, Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | 826 | x | ||
Fellmann, Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 784 | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 783 | x | ||
Gruber, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 769 | x | ||
Koslowsky, Egor | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 768 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 765 | x | ||
Lisker, Kurt | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 751 | x | ||
Anaparthi, Aditi | SC Garching 1980 | 750 | x | ||
Seeberger, Leo | TSV Bindlach | 748 | x | ||
Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 742 | x | ||
Kast, Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | 728 | x | ||
Cipriani, Maja | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | (R) | x | ||
Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | (R) | x | ||
Schatz, Samuel | SK Wasserburg | (R) | x | ||
Zirngibl, Jonas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | (R) | x | ||
Agapov, Dmitrii | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | x | ||
Luberstetter, Michael | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | x | ||
Gröger, Clraissa | - | - | x | ||
Paretto, Leonardo | - | - | x | ||
Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 977 | x | ||
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 952 | x | ||
Achermann, Silas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 928 | x | ||
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 917 | x | ||
Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 889 | x | ||
Kamleiter, Noah | TSV Bindlach | 873 | x | ||
Sheludko, Rodion | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 829 | x | ||
Klonov, Scfia | SK München Südost | 814 | x | ||
Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 789 | x | ||
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | 769 | x | ||
Loska, Michael | SK München Südost | 767 | x | ||
Nutz, Valentin | TV Tegernsee | 760 | x | ||
Di Renzo John, Bruno | PSV Dorfen | 759 | x | ||
Jüngling, Julius | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 757 | x | ||
Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 757 | x | ||
Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 752 | x | ||
Rieß, Lukas | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 748 | x | ||
Manakov, Luisa | TV Tegernsee | 745 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 740 | x | ||
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 713 | x | ||
Langer, Stefan | SC Kirchseeon | (R) | x | ||
Prinzen, Henrik | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Büttner, Linus | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | x | ||
Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Geissler, Max | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Hofer, Richard | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | - | x | ||
Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | x | ||
Müller, Felix | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Rath, Maxwell | SC Garching 1980 | - | x | ||
Spaethe, Lucian | - (Gautinger SC) | - | x | ||
Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | - | x | ||
Gut, Vincent | - (Tegernsee) | - | x | ||
Neumeyer, Luka | - (TSV Solln) | - | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Jan | - (SC Haar 1931) | - | x | ||
Nachrückerliste: |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 15. Juli 2017)
65 Spieler (16/17 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Jahnke, Manja | - | - |
Mehlhorn, David | - | - |
Pichl, Johann | - | - |
Ryschow, Roman | - | - |
Ceylan, Mesut | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
Henkel, Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | (R) |
Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | (R) |
Krumm, Arthur | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | (R) |
Zundel, Glen | SC Haar 1931 | 792 |
Würmseer, Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 797 |
Gaschik, Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 856 |
Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 866 |
Vernickel, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 983 |
Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 997 |
Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1017 |
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1017 |
Achermann, Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1024 |
Humbert, Arthur | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1040 |
Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1046 |
Geist, Denis | PSV Dorfen | 1048 |
Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1055 |
Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1057 |
Geist, Tim | PSV Dorfen | 1061 |
Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1064 |
Schilay, Vinzenz (->U8) | SK Neumarkt | 1083 |
Keck, Johannes (-> U8) | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1094 |
Ederer, Jakob | SK Germering | 1097 |
Robelly, David | SC Unterhaching | 1102 |
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1109 |
Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1112 |
Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1113 |
Hintermann, Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1129 |
Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1139 |
Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1143 |
Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1144 |
Karpen, Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1173 |
Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1175 |
Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1176 |
Gabrys, Salih | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1180 |
Lieder, Dominik | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1195 |
Klonov, JaKov | SK München Südost | 1206 |
Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1208 |
Ruff, Korbinian | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1209 |
Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1226 |
Ortner, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1236 |
Lieder, Thomas | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1258 |
Russakis, Stelio | PSV Dorfen | 1275 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1291 |
Kern, Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1317 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1337 |
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa | SC Ammersee | 1337 |
Capek, Dieter | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldburck | 1338 |
Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1350 |
Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1401 |
Karlinger, Johannes | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1450 |
Schilay, Maria | SK Neumarkt | 1453 |
Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1479 |
Siepen, Ralf | SC Neukirchen-Vluyn v. 1927 | 1480 |
Reiter, Christian | SC Unterhaching | 1495 |
Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1515 |
Russakis, Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1554 |
Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1583 |
Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1612 |
Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1619 |
Nachrückerliste: |
Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 16. Juni 2017)
38 Spieler (6xU12; 20xU10; 12xU8) - gemeinsames Turnier aller Altersklassen
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U8 | U10 | U12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ossendorf, Clemens | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 989 | x | ||
Holzer, Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 910 | x | ||
Swientek, Damian | Schachfreunde Tegernheim | 890 | x | ||
Götz, Sebastian | MTV Ingiolstadt | 871 | x | ||
Pareja Sanchez, Laura | SK Neuburg | 803 | x | ||
Schmidt, Lucas | MTV Ingiolstadt | 791 | x | ||
Reger, Christoph | SK Neumarkt | 978 | x | ||
Acharya, Noah | SC Unterhaching | 946 | x | ||
Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 917 | x | ||
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 882 | x | ||
Wold, Eivind Viking | MTV Ingolstadt | 879 | x | ||
Bock, Felix | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 855 | x | ||
Kamleiter, Noah | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 830 | x | ||
Seeberger, Leo | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 773 | x | ||
Hinterreither, Christoph | SK Abensberg | 766 | x | ||
Kopp, Markus | MTV Ingolstadt | 752 | x | ||
Hilpoltsteiner, Kilian | MTV Ingolstadt | 749 | x | ||
Gagsch, Leon | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 751 | x | ||
Helmbrecht, Paul | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 747 | x | ||
Färber, Dominik | SK Neuburg | 730 | x | ||
Winkler, Nicole | SK Neuburg | 715 | x | ||
Eifert, Dennie | MTV Ingolstadt | (R) | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Schmidt, Maximilian | SK Neuburg | (R) | x | ||
Pangaonkar, Abhinav | - (TSV Ingolstadt Nord) | - | x | ||
Schwan, Aaron | - | - | x | ||
Wunderlich, Elias | SK München Südost | 987 | x | ||
Huber, Benedikt | SK Abensberg | 944 | x | ||
Sheludko, Rodion | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 829 | x | ||
Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 762 | x | ||
Rieß, Lukas | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 755 | x | ||
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 719 | x | ||
Graf de Miguel, Pablo | MTV Ingolstadt | (R) | x | ||
Mele, Angelina | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Reger, Sebastian | SK Neumarkt | (R) | x | ||
Drößler, Sebastian | SK Neuburg | - | x | ||
Leyh, Maximilian | - (MTV Ingolstadt) | - | x | ||
Walbrecht Klilian | - (TV Tegernsee) | - | x | ||
Nachrücker: |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 16. Juni 2017)
41 Spieler (mind. 10 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Gößl, Manuel | - (MTV Ingolstadt) | - |
Reger, Markus | SK Neumarkt | - |
Herzog, David | VfB Friedrichshofen | (R) |
Pareja Sanchez, Victor | SK Neuburg | 781 |
Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 834 |
Schuller, Hendrik | VfB Friedrichshofen | 927 |
Dorfner, Jeremias | TV Gorßostheim | 934 |
Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 957 |
Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1009 |
Deller, Amelie | SK Ingolstadt | 1022 |
Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1032 |
Pradina, Olessia | MTV Ingolstadt | 1065 |
Schuller, Elias | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1077 |
Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1090 |
Zepter, Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1095 |
Keck, Johannes | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1096 |
Lieder, Dominik | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1100 |
Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1101 |
Walbrecht, Quirin | TV Tegernsee | 1106 |
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1115 |
Bock, Ben Leo | TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt | 1133 |
Mele, Alessandro | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1168 |
Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1169 |
Müller, Milo | SC Windischeschenbach | 1175 |
Karpati, Daniel | SK Neuburg | 1202 |
Winkler, Sarah | SK Neuburg | 1209 |
Müller, Bodo | SK Ingolstadt | 1211 |
Kriegbaum, Erwin | TSV Rohrbach | 1229 |
Aumüller, Naum | Regensbuger Turnerschaft | 1234 |
Müller, Alina | SC Windischeschenbach | 1235 |
Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1252 |
Schäfer, Stefan | SC Eichstätt 1921 | 1271 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1291 |
Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1304 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1314 |
Schmitt, Matthias | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1380 |
Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1427 |
Siepen, Ralf | SV Neukirchen-Vluyn v. 1927 | 1495 |
Pareja Sanchez, Julio | SK Neuburg | 1497 |
Doan, Duc Trung | MTV Ingolstadt | 1508 |
Brunninger, Reinhold | SK Ingolstadt | 1538 |