Jugend-Pokalturnier
34 Spieler (13xU12; 14xU10; 7xU8) - Stand: 1. Juni 2018
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U12 | U10 | U8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 999 | x | ||
Götz, Sebastian | MTV Ingolstadt | 945 | x | ||
Weiß, Hannes | SC Eggerbachtal | 944 | x | ||
Hilpoltsteiner, Kilian | MTV Ingolstadt | 928 | x | ||
Helmbrecht, Paul | FC Ergolding 1932 | 844 | x | ||
Schmidt, Lucas | MTV Ingolstadt | 777 | x | ||
Pritschet, Korbinian | SK Kelheim 1920 | 747 | x | ||
Schmidt, Maximilian | SK Neuburg | 741 | x | ||
Walter, Dominik | SG Büchenbach | 734 | x | ||
Bayerl, Jonas | TV 1899 Parsberg | (R) | x | ||
Brock, Annika | SV Weichering | (R) | x | ||
Dieges, Alexander | SK Bruckmühl | (R) | x | ||
Volgina, Natalia | SK Ingolstadt | - | x | ||
Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 984 | x | ||
Hesbacher, Finn | TV Großostheim 1900 | 942 | x | ||
Bock, Felix | TSV Bindlach | 932 | x | ||
Schwan, Aaron | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 921 | x | ||
Eifert, Dennie | MTV Ingolstadt | 866 | x | ||
Pertersammer, Simon | SC Eggerbachtal | 803 | x | ||
Schickram, Paul | SK Schwandorf | 747 | x | ||
Pohl, Timon | SK Neuburg | 727 | x | ||
Winkler, Nicole | SK Neuburg | 692 | x | ||
Ribic, Neira | SK Ingolstadt | (R) | x | ||
Schröder, Leon | TV Riedenburg | (R) | x | ||
Wei, Johannes | SK Kelheim 1920 | (R) | x | ||
Seidl, Sebastian | SK Bruckmühl | - | x | ||
Pangaonkar, Abhinav | - (Ingolstatd Nord) | - | x | ||
Uhl, Henry | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 864 | x | ||
Bauer, Laura Sophie | SC Postbauer-Heng | 789 | x | ||
Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 726 | x | ||
Grunert, Greta | SK München Südost | 667 | x | ||
Racky, Noah | SK Wasserburg | (R) | x | ||
Seidel, Tarik | (SK Neuburg) | - | x | ||
Düzgün, Elias-Cem | - (Friedrichshofen) | - | x |
Amateur-Pokalturniere
51 Spieler (12 Gruppen) - Stand: 1. Juni 2018
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Roß, Kevin | - | - |
Bauer, Carmen | SC Postbauer-Heng | - |
Zehring, Kolja | SK Ingolstadt | - |
Prischepa, Paul | SK Wasserburg | (R) |
Ott, Adrian | SG Büchenbach | 777 |
Eppenich, Christian | SK Bruckmühl | 851 |
Gold, Michael | SK Kelheim 1920 | 860 |
Röder, Silvan | SK Bruckmühl | 953 |
Schwarzmeier, Christine | TV Riedeburg | 956 |
Haimerl, Christoph | SK Bruckmühl | 965 |
Pradina, Olessia | MTV Ingolstadt | 986 |
Kühn, Marvin | SK Gräfelfing | R (~1000) |
Grunert. Heinrich | SK München Südost | 1017 |
Koberstein, Simon | SC Postbauer-Heng | 1020 |
Wold, Eivind Viking | MTV Ingolstadt | 1037 |
Baumgart, Lars | SC Garching 1980 | R (~1050) |
Fellmann, Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1051 |
Weber, Lukas | MTV Ingolstadt | 1059 |
Meyer, Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 1060 |
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 1072 |
Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1075 |
Reger, Christoph | SK Neumarkt | 1088 |
Cölkusu, Emre | - | (~1100) |
Schaffer, Johannes | SK Bruckmühl | 1125 |
Erhardt, Daniel | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | 1139 |
Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1140 |
Kolar, Elias | SG Büchenbach | 1147 |
Bergmann, Julian | SC Eggerbachtal | 1155 |
Zepter, Noel | VfB Friedrichshofen | 1165 |
Brand, Gabriel | SK Freising | 1174 |
Dorfner, Jeremias | TV Großostheim 1900 | 1195 |
Raps, Paul | SK Ingolstadt | 1198 |
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1199 |
Brand, Leonhard | SK Freising | 1200 |
Müller, Bodo | SK Ingolstadt | 1228 |
Winkler, Sarah | SK Neuburg | 1254 |
Bungert, René | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1259 |
Kriegbaum, Erwin | TSV Rohrbach | 1265 |
Bergmann, Thomas | SC Eggerbachtal | 1308 |
Plachky, Peter | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 1322 |
Burger, Kim | SG Büchenbach | 1342 |
Blodig, Samuel | TV Riedenburg | 1399 |
Kindler, Werner | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 1405 |
Edelmann, Oliver | SK Gräfelfing | 1412 |
Fischer, Bastian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1500 |
Hackner, Felix | SK Neuburg | 1509 |
Brunninger, Reinhold | SK Ingolstadt | 1521 |
Gold, Florian | SK Kelheim 1920 | 1535 |
Weiß, Karl | SV Ilmmünster | 1566 |
Abdallah, Suhel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1582 |
Porsche, Lars | SV Ilmmünster | 1588 |
Nachrückerliste
1 Spieler - Stand: 1. Juni 2018
Nr. | Name | Verein | DWZ | Turnier |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldemair, Emil | MTV Ingolstadt | (R) | U12 |
Vereine
84 Spieler - Stand: 1. Juni 2018
Vereine (30) | Bezirke (9) | J | A | ges. |
---|---|---|---|---|
MTV Ingolstadt | Oberbayern | 4 | 5 | 9 |
SK Neuburg | Oberbayern | 4 | 3 | 7 |
SK Bruckmühl | Oberbayern | 2 | 4 | 6 |
SK Ingolstadt | Oberbayern | 2 | 4 | 6 |
SK Wasserburg | Oberbayern | 3 | 3 | 6 |
SG Büchenbach | Mittelfranken | 1 | 3 | 4 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | Niederbayern | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | München | 1 | 3 | 4 |
SC Eggerbachtal | Mittelfranken | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SC Postbauer-Heng | Mittelfranken | 1 | 2 | 3 |
TV Riedenburg | Oberpfalz | 1 | 2 | 3 |
SK Freising | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
SK Gräfelfing | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
TV Großostheim 1900 | Unterfranken | 1 | 1 | 2 |
SV Ilmmünster | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
TSV Ingolstadt Nord | Oberbayern | 2 | 2 | |
SK München Südost | München | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen | Stuttgart-West | 1 | 1 | |
TSV Bindlach | Oberfranken | 1 | 1 | |
FC Ergolding | Niederbayern | 1 | 1 | |
VfB Friedrichshofen | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
SC Garching 1980 | München | 1 | 1 | |
TSV Landsberg 1882 | Schwaben | 1 | 1 | |
SK Neumarkt | Mittelfranken | 1 | 1 | |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | Mittelfranken | 1 | 1 | |
TV Parsberg 1899 | Oberpfalz | 1 | 1 | |
TSV Rohrbach | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
SK Schwandorf | Oberpfalz | 1 | 1 | |
SC Tarrasch 45 München | München | 1 | 1 | |
SV Weichering | Oberbayern | 1 | 1 | |
vereinslos | - | 2 | 1 | 3 |