Helge Frowein
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 22:12
3. Runde
Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (2) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Florian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lohvinov, Petro | (2) | - | Steib, Joshuha | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Hugger, Simon | (2) | - | Thiemann, Karl | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Stoib, Marinus | (1½) | - | Müller, Daniel | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Kevin | (1) | - | Hutter, Felix | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Espig, Jerome | (1) | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram, Florian | (1) | - | Erdösi, Anna | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (1) | - | Zhou, Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Menzner, Paul | (1) | - | Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Krämer, Andreas | (1) | - | Klonov, Jakov | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Ney, Dennis | (0) | - | Kasims, Stefans | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Marklseder, Roman | (0) | - | Richter,Deniz | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Sprengard, Leo | (0) | - | Schmitt, Xenia | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Werner, Denis | (0) | - | Kraftsik, Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 22:10
2. Runde
Erdösi, Anna | (1) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Steib, Joshuha | (1) | - | Krämer, Andreas | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Zuflücht, Eric | (1) | - | Hugger, Simon | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Thiemann, Karl | (1) | - | Müller, Kevin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Daniel | (1) | - | Lohvinov, Petro | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Klonov, Jakov | (1) | - | Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Hutter, Felix | (½) | - | Menzner, Paul | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Richter,Deniz | (0) | - | Stoib, Marinus | (½) | 0 - 1 |
Dietlmeier, Tobias | (0) | - | Ney, Dennis | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Zhou, Kevin | (0) | - | Marklseder, Roman | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Espig, Jerome | (0) | - | Kraftsik, Christian | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Schmitt, Xenia | (0) | - | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram, Florian | (0) | - | Sprengard, Leo | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Kasims, Stefans | (0) | - | Werner, Denis | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 22:08
1. Runde
Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | - | Schmitt, Xenia | 1 - 0 |
Werner, Denis | - | Steib, Joshuha | 0 - 1 |
Hugger, Simon | - | Wolfram, Florian | 1 - 0 |
Thiemann, Karl | - | Richter,Deniz | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Kevin | - | Ney, Dennis | 1 - 0 |
Marklseder, Roman | - | Müller, Daniel | 0 - 1 |
Ambach-Salazar, Fridolin | - | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | 1 - 0 |
Lohvinov, Petro | - | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1 - 0 |
Erdösi, Anna | - | Sprengard, Leo | 1 - 0 |
Klonov, Jakov | - | Zhou, Kevin | 1 - 0 |
Stoib, Marinus | - | Hutter, Felix | ½ - ½ |
Kraftsik, Christian | - | Zuflücht, Eric | 0 - 1 |
Krämer, Andreas | - | Kasims, Stefans | 1 - 0 |
Menzner, Paul | - | Espig, Jerome | 1 - 0 |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 22:02
Jugend-Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambach-Salazar, Leonhard | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | x | 1113 | |
2 | Steib, Joshuha | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 1050 | |
3 | Hugger, Simon | SC Sendling | x | 1042 | |
4 | Richter,Deniz | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 1025 | |
5 | Müller, Kevin | SC Garching 1980 | x | 1005 | |
6 | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | x | 994 | |
7 | Ambach-Salazar, Florian | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | x | 944 | |
8 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | SF Bad Tölz | x | 933 | |
9 | Erdösi, Anna | TV Tegernsee | x | 827 | |
10 | Zhou, Kevin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 795 | |
11 | Stoib, Marinus | TV Tegernsee | x | 785 | |
12 | Zuflücht, Eric | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 770 | |
13 | Krämer, Andreas | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 761 | |
14 | Espig, Jerome | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | x | 696 | |
15 | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 684 | |
16 | Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
17 | Werner, Denis | SC Garching 1980 | x | ||
18 | Thiemann, Karl | SC Unterhaching | x | ||
19 | Ney, Dennis | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
20 | Marklseder, Roman | SK Germering | x | ||
21 | Nistor, Isabella-Beatrice | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
22 | Lohvinov, Petro | SK München Südost | x | ||
23 | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | x | ||
24 | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | x | ||
25 | Hutter, Felix | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
26 | Kraftsik, Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
27 | Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | x | ||
28 | Menzner, Paul | SC Kirchseeon | x |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:17
5. Runde
Costa,Leonardo | (4) | - | Dunst,Philipp | (4) | 1 - 0 |
Müller,Daniel | (3) | - | Thiemann,Karl | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Klonov,Jakov | (3) | - | Menzner,Paul | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Erdösi,Anna | (3) | - | Dretser,Ilja | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Sprengard,Leo | (3) | - | Schmidt,Maximilian | (3) | ½ - ½ |
Wolfram,Florian | (2½) | - | Werner,Denis | (2½) | 0 - 1 |
Kraftsik,Christian | (2) | - | Mehlhorn, David | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
Hutter,Felix | (2) | - | Bloch,Daniel | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Klaes,Julian | (2) | - | Grunert,Wilhelm | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Friedrichs,Nico | (2) | - | Schmitt,Xenia | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Reidel,Jens | (2) | - | Zirkelbach,Benedikt | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Lingner,Eric | (2) | - | Stahl,Otto Alexander | (1½) | 1 - 0 |
Kalkbrenner,Linus | (1½) | - | Pittroff,Felix | (1½) | ½ - ½ |
Röll,Lorenz | (1) | - | Promeuschel,Oscar | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Schmidt,Merlin | (1) | - | Lang,Andreas | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Costa,Martina | (1) | - | Bleicher,Julian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | (½) | - | Wu, Xiaole | (1) | 1 - 0 |
spielfrei | (0) | - | Tartaglione,Luca | (½) | - - + |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:15
4. Runde
Dunst,Philipp | (3) | - | Erdösi,Anna | (3) | 1 - 0 |
Menzner,Paul | (3) | - | Costa,Leonardo | (3) | 0 - 1 |
Sprengard,Leo | (2) | - | Hutter,Felix | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Grunert,Wilhelm | (2) | - | Müller,Daniel | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Zirkelbach,Benedikt | (2) | - | Klonov,Jakov | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Dretser,Ilja | (2) | - | Kraftsik,Christian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Maximilian | (2) | - | Schmitt,Xenia | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Thiemann,Karl | (2) | - | Lingner,Eric | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Werner,Denis | (1½) | - | Kalkbrenner,Linus | (1½) | 1 - 0 |
Pittroff,Felix | (1½) | - | Wolfram,Florian | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
Mehlhorn, David | (1½) | - | Schmidt,Merlin | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Wu, Xiaole | (1) | - | Friedrichs,Nico | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Bleicher,Julian | (1) | - | Reidel,Jens | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Bloch,Daniel | (1) | - | Röll,Lorenz | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Lang,Andreas | (1) | - | Klaes,Julian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | (½) | - | Costa,Martina | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Tartaglione,Luca | (0) | - | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | (0) | ½ - ½ |
spielfrei | (0) | - | Promeuschel,Oscar | (0) | - - + |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:14
3. Runde
Kraftsik,Christian | (2) | - | Dunst,Philipp | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Costa,Leonardo | (2) | - | Grunert,Wilhelm | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Menzner,Paul | (2) | - | Thiemann,Karl | (2) | 1 - 0 |
Lingner,Eric | (2) | - | Erdösi,Anna | (2) | 0 - 1 |
Hutter,Felix | (1) | - | Werner,Denis | (1½) | 1 - 0 |
Pittroff,Felix | (1½) | - | Dretser,Ilja | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Müller,Daniel | (1) | - | Bleicher,Julian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Klonov,Jakov | (1) | - | Friedrichs,Nico | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Martina | (1) | - | Schmidt,Maximilian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Schmitt,Xenia | (1) | - | Lang,Andreas | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin | (1) | - | Sprengard,Leo | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram,Florian | (1) | - | Mehlhorn, David | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Klaes,Julian | (1) | - | Zirkelbach,Benedikt | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | (0) | - | Kalkbrenner,Linus | (½) | 0 - 1 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | (½) | - | Wu, Xiaole | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oscar | (0) | - | Bloch,Daniel | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Reidel,Jens | (0) | - | Tartaglione,Luca | (0) | 1 - 0 |
spielfrei | (0) | - | Röll,Lorenz | (0) | - - + |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:12
2. Runde
Grunert,Wilhelm | (1) | - | Hutter,Felix | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Dunst,Philipp | (1) | - | Schmitt,Xenia | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Werner,Denis | (1) | - | Pittroff,Felix | (1) | ½ - ½ |
Dretser,Ilja | (1) | - | Menzner,Paul | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Mehlhorn, David | (1) | - | Costa,Leonardo | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Schmidt,Maximilian | (1) | - | Lingner,Eric | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Lang,Andreas | (1) | - | Thiemann,Karl | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Erdösi,Anna | (1) | - | Wolfram,Florian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
Zirkelbach,Benedikt | (1) | - | Kraftsik,Christian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
Thies,Tom | (0) | - | Müller,Daniel | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Bloch,Daniel | (0) | - | Klonov,Jakov | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Wu, Xiaole | (0) | - | Klaes,Julian | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Bleicher,Julian | (0) | - | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Friedrichs,Nico | (0) | - | Promeuschel,Oscar | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Tartaglione,Luca | (0) | - | Costa,Martina | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Kalkbrenner,Linus | (0) | - | Stahl,Otto Alexander | (0) | ½ - ½ |
Röll,Lorenz | (0) | - | Schmidt,Merlin | (0) | 0 - 1 |
Sprengard,Leo | (0) | - | Reidel,Jens | (0) | 1 - 0 |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:10
1. Runde
Hutter,Felix | - | Kalkbrenner,Linus | 1 - 0 |
Schmidt,Merlin | - | Dunst,Philipp | 0 - 1 |
Müller,Daniel | - | Menzner,Paul | 0 - 1 |
Reidel,Jens | - | Werner,Denis | 0 - 1 |
Klonov,Jakov | - | Mehlhorn, David | 0 - 1 |
Thies,Tom | - | Dretser,Ilja | 0 - 1 |
Costa,Leonardo | - | Bloch,Daniel | 1 - 0 |
Klaes,Julian | - | Schmidt,Maximilian | 0 - 1 |
Thiemann,Karl | - | Bleicher,Julian | 1 - 0 |
Friedrichs,Nico | - | Erdösi,Anna | 0 - 1 |
Kraftsik,Christian | - | Röll,Lorenz | 1 - 0 |
Costa,Martina | - | Grunert,Wilhelm | 0 - 1 |
Schmitt,Xenia | - | Sprengard,Leo | 1 - 0 |
Lingner,Eric | - | Wu, Xiaole | 1 - 0 |
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | - | Lang,Andreas | 0 - 1 |
Stahl,Otto Alexander | - | Pittroff,Felix | 0 - 1 |
Promeuschel,Oscar | - | Zirkelbach,Benedikt | 0 - 1 |
Wolfram,Florian | - | Tartaglione,Luca | 1 - 0 |
Dienstag, 22 Dezember 2015 21:06
Jugend-Teilnehmerliste
Teilnehmer | Verein | U10 | U12 | DWZ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutter,Felix | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | 1061 | |
2 | Dunst,Philipp | SF Bad Tölz | x | 1048 | |
3 | Müller,Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | x | 1043 | |
4 | Werner,Denis | SC Garching 1980 | x | 1017 | |
5 | Klonov,Jakov | SK München Südost | x | 981 | |
6 | Dretser,Ilja | SK Germering | x | 959 | |
7 | Costa,Leonardo | SK München Südost | x | 945 | |
8 | Schmidt,Maximilian | TSV Forstenried | x | 926 | |
9 | Thiemann,Karl | SC Unterhaching | x | 894 | |
10 | Erdösi,Anna | TV Tegernsee | x | 891 | |
11 | Kraftsik,Christian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 868 | |
12 | Grunert,Wilhelm | SK München Südost | x | 800 | |
13 | Schmitt,Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | 736 | |
14 | Wu, Xiaole | RW Klettham | x | ||
15 | Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
16 | Pittroff,Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | x | ||
17 | Promeuschel,Oscar | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
18 | Tartaglione,Luca Alessandro | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
19 | Kalkbrenner,Linus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
20 | Schmidt,Merlin | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
21 | Menzner,Paul | SC Kirchseeon | x | ||
22 | Reidel,Jens | RW Klettham | x | ||
23 | Mehlhorn, David | vereinslos | x | ||
24 | Thies,Tom | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
25 | Bloch,Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | x | ||
26 | Klaes,Julian | SK München Südost | x | ||
27 | Bleicher,Julian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
28 | Friedrichs,Nico | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | x | ||
29 | Röll,Lorenz | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
30 | Costa,Martina | SK München Südost | x | ||
31 | Sprengard,Leo | SK Germering | x | ||
32 | Lingner,Eric | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
33 | Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | x | ||
34 | Stahl,Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | x | ||
35 | Zirkelbach,Benedikt | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x | ||
36 | Wolfram,Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | x |