Ergebnisse 7. Vaterstettener Jugend- und Amateur-Pokal, 16. Juli 2017
Jugend-Pokale | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
U8 | 1. Platz | Rodion Sheludko | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
2. Platz | Alexander Lukes | SK München Südost | ||
3. Platz | Vincent Gut | - | ||
Mädchen | (10.) | Sofia Klonov | SK München Südost | |
U10 | 1. Platz | Korbinian Nutz | TV Tegernsee | |
2. Platz | Emil Kasims | SC Kirchseeon | ||
3. Platz | Eric Navarro Jahnke | MTV Ingolstadt | ||
Mädchen | (9.) | Julia Ziolkowski | SC Haar 1931 | |
U12 | 1. Platz | Ralf Eisl | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | |
2. Platz | Severin Hagn | TV Tegernsee | ||
3. Platz | Timo Kampfmeier | SC Tarrasch 45 München | ||
Mädchen | (10.) | Tanmayi Desabhatla | SC Garching 1980 |
Amateur-Pokale | ||
---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Jannik Dannninger | TV Tegernsee |
Gruppe 2 | Christian Reiter | SC Unterhaching |
Gruppe 3 | Maria Schilay | SK Neumarkt |
Gruppe 4 | Ainhoa Karlinger De la Quintana | SC Ammersee |
Gruppe 5 | Daniel Müller | SC Garching 1980 |
Gruppe 6 | Stelio Russakis | PSV Dorfen |
Korbinian Ruff | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | |
Gruppe 7 | Elias Pougin | SG Schwabing München Nord |
Gruppe 8 | Stefans Kasims | SC Kirchseeon |
Gruppe 9 | David Robelly | SC Unterhaching |
Gruppe 10 | Liviu-Daniel Popovici | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
Gruppe 11 | Leo Sprengard | SK Germering |
Gruppe 12 | Cornelia Thieme | SG Schwabing München Nord |
Gruppe 13 | Fabian Vernickel | SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
Gruppe 14 | Mesut Ceylan | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. |
Gruppe 15 | David Mehlhorn | - |
Gruppe 16 | Johann Pichl | - |
Jugend-Pokalturnier (Stand: 15. Juli 2017)
91 Spieler (23xU12; 33xU10; 35xU8)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ | U8 | U10 | U12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fischer, Lucian | SK Germering | 993 | x | ||
Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 986 | x | ||
Pittroff, Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 958 | x | ||
Eisl, Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 953 | x | ||
Holzer, Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 947 | x | ||
Neidhold, Moritz | SK München Südost | 945 | x | ||
Racky, Selina | SK Wasserburg | 930 | x | ||
Hagn, Severin | TV Tegernsee | 928 | x | ||
Breuninger, David | SC Haar 1931 | 924 | x | ||
Desabhatla, Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | 904 | x | ||
Spaethe, Linus | Gautinger SC | 876 | x | ||
Wolz, Bastian | SK Germering | 841 | x | ||
Münker, Robin | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 816 | x | ||
Vogl, Matthias | RW Klettham SAB | 814 | x | ||
Wolfram, Florian | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 784 | x | ||
Ommer, Thomas | SK Markt Schwaben | 774 | x | ||
Schubert, Tim | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 770 | x | ||
Guan, Zhicheng | SK Markt Schwaben | 731 | x | ||
Hess, Fin | SG Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) | x | ||
Rota, Bjarne | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | x | ||
Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | - | x | ||
Dikiy, Vladislav | - | - | x | ||
Juls, Richard | - | - | x | ||
Heinze, Vanessa | SC Ammersee | 984 | x | ||
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | MTV Ingolstadt | 952 | x | ||
Kasims, Emil | SC Kirchseeon | 947 | x | ||
Acharya, Noah | SC Unterhaching | 938 | x | ||
Lange, Tobias | SC Garching 1980 | 901 | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Julia | SC Haar 1931 | 900 | x | ||
Gawlik, Oliver | SK Germering | 884 | x | ||
Bauer, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 876 | x | ||
Heinitz, Arthur | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 876 | x | ||
Lerchl, Justus | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 875 | x | ||
Vintan, Michael | PSV Dorfen | 870 | x | ||
Zimmer, Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 847 | x | ||
Gruber, Mathias | TV Tegernsee | 846 | x | ||
Kalluri, Abhiram | SC Garching 1980 | 828 | x | ||
Nutz, Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | 826 | x | ||
Fellmann, Leonardo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 784 | x | ||
Markaryan, Eric | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 783 | x | ||
Gruber, Simon | TV Tegernsee | 769 | x | ||
Koslowsky, Egor | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 768 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 765 | x | ||
Lisker, Kurt | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 751 | x | ||
Anaparthi, Aditi | SC Garching 1980 | 750 | x | ||
Seeberger, Leo | TSV Bindlach | 748 | x | ||
Kasima, Sara | SC Kirchseeon | 742 | x | ||
Kast, Christian | SK Markt Schwaben | 728 | x | ||
Cipriani, Maja | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | (R) | x | ||
Heinisch, Niklas | SF Dachau 1932 | (R) | x | ||
Schatz, Samuel | SK Wasserburg | (R) | x | ||
Zirngibl, Jonas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | (R) | x | ||
Agapov, Dmitrii | SC Tarrasch 45 München | - | x | ||
Luberstetter, Michael | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | x | ||
Gröger, Clraissa | - | - | x | ||
Paretto, Leonardo | - | - | x | ||
Zimmer, Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 977 | x | ||
Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 952 | x | ||
Achermann, Silas | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 928 | x | ||
Lukes, Alexander | SK München Südost | 917 | x | ||
Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 889 | x | ||
Kamleiter, Noah | TSV Bindlach | 873 | x | ||
Sheludko, Rodion | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 829 | x | ||
Klonov, Scfia | SK München Südost | 814 | x | ||
Daugavet, Roman | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 789 | x | ||
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | SK München Südost | 769 | x | ||
Loska, Michael | SK München Südost | 767 | x | ||
Nutz, Valentin | TV Tegernsee | 760 | x | ||
Di Renzo John, Bruno | PSV Dorfen | 759 | x | ||
Jüngling, Julius | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 757 | x | ||
Piffczyk, Claudia | SC Garching 1980 | 757 | x | ||
Frenkel, Alexandra | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 752 | x | ||
Rieß, Lukas | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 748 | x | ||
Manakov, Luisa | TV Tegernsee | 745 | x | ||
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 740 | x | ||
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 713 | x | ||
Langer, Stefan | SC Kirchseeon | (R) | x | ||
Prinzen, Henrik | SC Tarrasch 45 München | (R) | x | ||
Büttner, Linus | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - | x | ||
Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Geissler, Max | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Hofer, Richard | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | - | x | ||
Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | x | ||
Müller, Felix | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | - | x | ||
Rath, Maxwell | SC Garching 1980 | - | x | ||
Spaethe, Lucian | - (Gautinger SC) | - | x | ||
Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | - | x | ||
Gut, Vincent | - (Tegernsee) | - | x | ||
Neumeyer, Luka | - (TSV Solln) | - | x | ||
Ziolkowski, Jan | - (SC Haar 1931) | - | x | ||
Nachrückerliste: |
Amateur-Pokalturniere (Stand: 15. Juli 2017)
65 Spieler (16/17 Gruppen)
Spieler | Verein | DWZ |
---|---|---|
Jahnke, Manja | - | - |
Mehlhorn, David | - | - |
Pichl, Johann | - | - |
Ryschow, Roman | - | - |
Ceylan, Mesut | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
Henkel, Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | (R) |
Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | (R) |
Krumm, Arthur | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) |
Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | (R) |
Zundel, Glen | SC Haar 1931 | 792 |
Würmseer, Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 797 |
Gaschik, Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 856 |
Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 866 |
Vernickel, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 983 |
Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 997 |
Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1017 |
Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1017 |
Achermann, Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1024 |
Humbert, Arthur | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1040 |
Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1046 |
Geist, Denis | PSV Dorfen | 1048 |
Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1055 |
Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1057 |
Geist, Tim | PSV Dorfen | 1061 |
Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1064 |
Schilay, Vinzenz (->U8) | SK Neumarkt | 1083 |
Keck, Johannes (-> U8) | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1094 |
Ederer, Jakob | SK Germering | 1097 |
Robelly, David | SC Unterhaching | 1102 |
Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1109 |
Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1112 |
Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1113 |
Hintermann, Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1129 |
Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1139 |
Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1143 |
Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1144 |
Karpen, Jakob | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1173 |
Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1175 |
Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1176 |
Gabrys, Salih | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1180 |
Lieder, Dominik | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1195 |
Klonov, JaKov | SK München Südost | 1206 |
Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1208 |
Ruff, Korbinian | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1209 |
Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1226 |
Ortner, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1236 |
Lieder, Thomas | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1258 |
Russakis, Stelio | PSV Dorfen | 1275 |
Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1291 |
Kern, Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1317 |
Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1337 |
Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa | SC Ammersee | 1337 |
Capek, Dieter | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldburck | 1338 |
Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1350 |
Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1401 |
Karlinger, Johannes | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1450 |
Schilay, Maria | SK Neumarkt | 1453 |
Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1479 |
Siepen, Ralf | SC Neukirchen-Vluyn v. 1927 | 1480 |
Reiter, Christian | SC Unterhaching | 1495 |
Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1515 |
Russakis, Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1554 |
Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1583 |
Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1612 |
Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1619 |
Nachrückerliste: |
Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1592) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1612 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1584 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Russakis, Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1554 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Beckert, Alessandro | TV Tegernsee | 1618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1487) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Reiter, Christian | SC Unterhaching | 1495 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Siepen, Ralf | SV Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1458 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1515 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1419) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schilay, Maria | SK Neumarkt | 1455 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Lerchl, Clemens | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1401 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Beisenov, Dias | Schfr Puchheim | 1371 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Karlinger, Johannes | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1341) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Karlinger De la Quintana, Ainhoa | SC Ammersee | 1337 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1337 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Waibel, Ulrich | SK München Südost | 1350 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Capek, Dieter | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1338 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1290) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller, Daniel | SC Garching 1980 | 1292 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Lieder, Thomas | FC Ergolding 1931 | 1258 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1317 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1932 | 1291 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1223) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Russakis, Stelio | PSV Dorfen | 1275 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.25 |
1. | Ruff, Korbinian | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1209 | ½ | ** | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.25 |
3. | Gabrysch, Salih | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1180 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1226 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
zwei punktgeiche Sieger
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1196) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pougin, Elias | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1208 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1206 | ½ | ** | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.50 |
3. | Lieder, Dominik | FC Ergolding 1932 | 1195 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 2.00 |
4. | Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1175 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1136) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1136 | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Manakov, Robert | TV Tegernsee | 1144 | ½ | ** | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
2. | Hintermann, Justus | SC Garching 1980 | 1129 | ½ | ½ | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Kolb, Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | 1136 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 1119) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Robelly, David | SC Unterhaching | 1107 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1113 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1143 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 1097) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1109 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Ederer, Jakob | SK Germering | 1097 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
3. | Schilay, Vinzenz | SK Neumarkt | 1086 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Keck, Johannes | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1094 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 1057) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Sprengard, Leo | SK Germering | 1055 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1064 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1046 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Geist, Tim | PSV Dorfen | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 12 (DWZ Ø 1026) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 997 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Geist, Denis | PSV Dorfen | 1048 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Navarro Jahnke, Leo | MTV Ingolstadt | 1017 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Humbert, Arthur | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 13 (DWZ Ø 973) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Vernickel, Fabian | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 983 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Achermann, Raphael | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1024 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 866 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 14 (DWZ Ø 827) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Ceylan, Mesut | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Krumm, Arthur | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |
3. | Gaschik, Leander | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 856 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Würmseer, Stefan | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 15 (DWZ Ø 792) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Mehlhorn, David | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Ryschow, Roman | - | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 | |
3. | Zundel, Glen | SC Haar 1931 | 792 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Henkel, Felix | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |
Gruppe 16 (DWZ Ø -) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pichl, Johann | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 | |
2. | Jahnke, Manja | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | |
3. | Osterberg, Hendrik | SC Haar 1931 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | |
4. | Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | BuSu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheludko, Rodion | 829 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 5.0 | 14.5 | 14.50 |
2. | Lukes, Alexander | 917 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.00 |
3. | Gut, Vincent | - | 4.0 | 15.0 | 10.00 | |
4. | Grunert, Heinrich | 952 | SK München Südost | 4.0 | 13.5 | 10.50 |
5. | Zimmer, Christian | 977 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 4.0 | 12.0 | 8.50 |
6. | Rieß, Lukas | 748 | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.75 |
7. | Achermann, Silas | 928 | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 8.75 |
8. | Kamleiter, Noah | 873 | TSV Bindlach | 3.0 | 16.5 | 7.50 |
9. | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 759 | PSV Dorfen | 3.0 | 15.5 | 7.50 |
10. | Klonov, Sofia | 813 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.00 |
11. | Daugavet, Roman | 789 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 |
11. | Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 | |
13. | Racky, Benedikt | 889 | SK Wasserburg | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 |
13. | Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | 769 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 |
15. | Rath, Maxwell Konstantin | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 4.00 | |
16. | Büttner, Linus | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | |
17. | Fellmann, Matteo | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.00 | |
18. | Neumeyer, Lukas | - | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.25 | |
19. | Müller, Felix | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 15.0 | 3.50 | |
20. | Lipinsky, Ferdinand | 713 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.50 |
21. | Manakov, Luisa | 745 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 |
22. | Piffczyk, Claudia | 757 | SC Garching 1980 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.50 |
23. | Prinzen, Per Henrik | (R) | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 |
24. | Nutz, Valentin | 760 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.00 |
25. | Langer, Stefan | (R) | SC Kirchseeon | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.00 |
26. | Spaethe, Lucian | - | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.00 | |
27. | Hofer, Richard | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 12.5 | 1.75 | |
28. | Frenkel, Alexandra | 752 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 11.0 | 2.50 |
29. | Loska, Michael | 767 | SK München Südost | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.50 |
30. | Klonov, Mihail | SK München Südost | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.00 | |
31. | Ziolkowski, Jan | - | 1.5 | 7.5 | 1.25 | |
32. | Lanzendörfer,Jasper-Samuel | 740 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.00 |
33. | Jüngling, Julius | 757 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0.5 | 11.0 | 0.50 |
34. | Geißler, Max | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | BuSu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nutz, Korbinian | 826 | TV Tegernsee | 5.0 | 15.0 | 58.5 |
2. | Kasims, Emil | 947 | SC Kirchseeon | 4.0 | 16.0 | 51.0 |
3. | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | 952 | MTV Ingolstadt | 4.0 | 15.0 | 52.5 |
4. | Acharya, Noah | 938 | SC Unterhaching | 4.0 | 13.0 | 51.5 |
5. | Kalluri, Abhiram | 828 | SC Garching 1980 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 53.0 |
6. | Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | 880 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 53.5 |
7. | Lerchl ,Justus | 875 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 4.0 | 10.5 | 55.5 |
8. | Bauer, Simon | 876 | TV Tegernsee | 3.0 | 14.0 | 51.0 |
9. | Ziolkowski, Julia | 900 | SC Haar 1931 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 50.0 |
10. | Lange, Tobias | 901 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 48.5 |
11. | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | 983 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 48.0 |
12. | Vintan, Michael | 870 | PSV Dorfen | 3.0 | 12.0 | 53.5 |
13. | Agapov, Dmitrii | - | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 3.0 | 11.0 | 49.0 |
14. | Gawlik, Oliver | 884 | SK Germering | 3.0 | 11.0 | 48.0 |
15. | Cipriani, Maja | - | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 10.0 | 45.5 |
16. | Heinze, Vanessa | 984 | SC Ammersee | 3.0 | 9.5 | 46.0 |
17. | Zimmer, Maximilian | 847 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2.5 | 10.0 | 49.0 |
18. | Seeberger, Leo | 748 | TSV Bindlach | 2.5 | 9.5 | 49.5 |
19. | Luberstetter, Michael | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2.0 | 13.0 | 44.0 |
20. | Heinisch, Niklas | - | SF Dachau | 2.0 | 12.5 | 46.5 |
21. | Markaryan, Eric | 783 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2.0 | 12.0 | 46.5 |
22. | Paretto, Leonardo | - | - | 2.0 | 12.0 | 44.0 |
23. | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | 765 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 11.5 | 46.5 |
24. | Koslowsky, Egor | 768 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 10.0 | 49.0 |
25. | Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | - | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 47.0 |
26. | Kasima, Sara | 742 | SC Kirchseeon | 2.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 |
27. | Fellmann, Leonardo | 784 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 2.0 | 8.5 | 45.5 |
28. | Zirngibl, Jonas | - | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 46.0 |
29. | Heinitz, Arthur | 876 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1.5 | 9.0 | 45.5 |
30. | Gröger, Clarissa | - | - | 1.0 | 10.5 | 38.5 |
31. | Anaparthi, Aditi | 750 | SC Garching 1980 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 47.0 |
32. | Kast, Christian | 728 | SK Markt Schwaben | 1.0 | 9.0 | 39.5 |
33. | Lisker, Kurt | 751 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0.0 | 10.5 | 47.0 |
Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein | Pkt. | Bhlz. | BuSu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eisl, Ralf | 953 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 5.0 | 14.0 | 53.5 |
2. | Hagn, Severin | 928 | TV Tegernsee | 4.0 | 13.0 | 52.0 |
3. | Kampfmeier, Timo | 986 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 4.0 | 13.0 | 50.5 |
4. | Fischer, Lucian | 993 | SK Germering | 3.5 | 11.5 | 50.5 |
5. | Spaethe, Linus | 876 | Gautinger SC | 3.0 | 14.5 | 50.0 |
6. | Pittroff, Felix | 958 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 3.0 | 13.5 | 47.5 |
7. | Breuninger, David | 924 | SC Haar 1931 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 50.0 |
8. | Wolfram, Florian | 784 | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 3.0 | 11.5 | 50.5 |
9. | Neidhold, Moritz | 945 | SK München Südost | 3.0 | 11.5 | 48.5 |
10. | Desabhatla, Tanmayi | 904 | SC Garching 1980 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 47.5 |
10. | Seelig, Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 47.5 | |
12. | Racky, Selina | 930 | SK Wasserburg | 3.0 | 9.5 | 49.5 |
13. | Wolz, Bastian | 841 | SK Germering | 2.5 | 11.0 | 43.5 |
14. | Vogl, Matthias | 814 | RW Klettham-Erding | 2.5 | 9.0 | 45.0 |
15. | Juls, Richard | - | 2.0 | 13.0 | 48.5 | |
16. | Holzer, Alexander | 947 | TV Tegernsee | 2.0 | 12.0 | 48.5 |
17. | Guan, Zhicheng | 731 | SK Markt Schwaben | 2.0 | 11.0 | 46.5 |
18. | Münker, Robin | 816 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2.0 | 11.0 | 44.5 |
19. | Schubert, Tim | 770 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2.0 | 11.0 | 44.0 |
20. | Dikiy, Vladislav | - | 1.5 | 11.0 | 45.0 | |
21. | Rota, Bjarne | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1.0 | 10.0 | 46.5 | |
22. | Hess, Fin | (R) | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1.0 | 9.0 | 40.0 |
23. | Ommer, Thomas | 774 | SK Markt Schwaben | 1.0 | 8.5 | 45.0 |
Zimmer, Christian | - | Rieß, Lukas | 0 - 1 |
Manakov, Luisa | - | Grunert, Heinrich | 0 - 1 |
Achermann, Silas | - | Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | 1 - 0 |
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | - | Lukes, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Racky, Benedikt | - | Spaethe, Lucian | 1 - 0 |
Ziolkowski, Jan | - | Kamleiter, Noah | 0 - 1 |
Sheludko, Rodion | - | Hofer, Richard | 1 - 0 |
Prinzen, Per Henrik | - | Klonov, Sofia | 0 - 1 |
Daugavet, Roman | - | Klonov, Mihail | 1 - 0 |
Geißler, Max | - | Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | 0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael | - | Müller, Felix | 0 - 1 |
Fellmann, Matteo | - | Nutz, Valentin | ½ - ½ |
Di Renzo John, Bruno | - | Büttner, Linus | 1 - 0 |
Langer, Stefan | - | Piffczyk, Claudia | 0 - 1 |
Jüngling, Julius | - | Gut, Vincent | 0 - 1 |
Neumeyer, Lukas | - | Frenkel, Alexandra | ½ - ½ |
Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | Rath, Maxwell Konstantin | 1 - 0 |
Grunert, Heinrich | - | Daugavet, Roman | 0 - 1 |
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | - | Achermann, Silas | 0 - 1 |
Lukes, Alexander | - | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk, Claudia | - | Racky, Benedikt | 0 - 1 |
Kamleiter, Noah | - | Rieß, Lukas | 1 - 0 |
Müller, Felix | - | Sheludko, Rodion | 0 - 1 |
Klonov, Sofia | - | Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | 1 - 0 |
Gut, Vincent | - | Fellmann, Matteo | 1 - 0 |
Nutz, Valentin | - | Neumeyer, Lukas | 0 - 1 |
Frenkel, Alexandra | - | Zimmer, Christian | 0 - 1 |
Hofer, Richard | - | Loska, Michael | ½ - ½ |
Rath, Maxwell Konstantin | - | Jüngling, Julius | 1 - 0 |
Klonov, Mihail | - | Manakov, Luisa | 0 - 1 |
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | - | Ziolkowski, Jan | 1 - 0 |
Büttner, Linus | - | Lipinsky, Ferdinand | 0 - 1 |
Spaethe, Lucian | - | Prinzen, Per Henrik | 0 - 1 |
Langer, Stefan | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Achermann, Silas | - | Klonov, Sofia | 1 - 0 |
Sheludko, Rodion | - | Lukes, Alexander | 1 - 0 |
Racky, Benedikt | - | Gut, Vincent | 0 - 1 |
Daugavet, Roman | - | Kamleiter, Noah | 0 - 1 |
Neumeyer, Lukas | - | Grunert, Heinrich | 0 - 1 |
Zimmer, Christian | - | Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | 1 - 0 |
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | - | Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | 0 - 1 |
Di Renzo John, Bruno | - | Rath, Maxwell Konstanin | 1 - 0 |
Prinzen, Per Henrik | - | Piffczyk, Claudia | 0 - 1 |
Rieß, Lukas | - | Müller, Felix | 1 - 0 |
Manakov, Luisa | - | Langer, Stefan | 1 - 0 |
Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | - | Nutz, Valentin | 1 - 0 |
Loska, Michael | - | Frenkel, Alexandra | ½ - ½ |
Fellmann, Matteo | - | Hofer, Richard | 1 - 0 |
Jüngling, Julius | - | Klonov, Mihail | ½ - ½ |
Ziolkowski, Jan | - | Spaethe, Lucian | 0 - 1 |
Büttner, Linus | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Gut, Vincent | - | Achermann, Silas | 1 - 0 |
Kamleiter, Noah | - | Sheludko, Rodion | 0 - 1 |
Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | - | Zimmer, Christian | 0 - 1 |
Grunert, Heinrich | - | Di Renzo John, Bruno | 1 - 0 |
Lukes, Alexander | - | Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | 1 - 0 |
Rieß, Lukas | - | Racky, Benedikt | 1 - 0 |
Klonov, Sofia | - | Manakov, Luisa | 1 - 0 |
Piffczyk, Claudia | - | Daugavet, Roman | 0 - 1 |
Neumeyer, Lukas | - | Fellmann, Matteo | 0 - 1 |
Rath, Maxwell Konstanin | - | Loska, Michael | 1 - 0 |
Frenkel, Alexandra | - | Prinzen, Per Henrik | 0 - 1 |
Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | - | Büttner, Linus | 0 - 1 |
Müller, Felix | - | Lipinsky, Ferdinand | 1 - 0 |
Spaethe, Lucian | - | Langer, Stefan | 0 - 1 |
Nutz, Valentin | - | Klonov, Mihail | 1 - 0 |
Hofer, Richard | - | Jüngling, Julius | 1 - 0 |
Ziolkowski, Jan | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Sheludko, Rodion | - | Gut, Vincent | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer, Christian | - | Kamleiter, Noah | 1 - 0 |
Klonov, Sofia | - | Grunert, Heinrich | 0 - 1 |
Achermann, Silas | - | Rieß, Lukas | ½ - ½ |
Daugavet, Roman | - | Lukes, Alexander | 0 - 1 |
Fellmann, Matteo | - | Racky, Benedikt | 0 - 1 |
Prinzen, Per Henrik | - | Schulze-Sölde, Leonard | 0 - 1 |
Di Renzo John, Bruno | - | Müller, Felix | 1 - 0 |
Büttner, Linus | - | Piffczyk, Claudia | 1 - 0 |
Manakov, Luisa | - | Androshin-Kramer, Kristian | 0 - 1 |
Langer, Stefan | - | Rath, Maxwell Konstantin | 0 - 1 |
Hofer, Richard | - | Neumeyer, Lukas | 0 - 1 |
Loska, Michael | - | Nutz, Valentin | ½ - ½ |
Frenkel, Alexandra | - | Ziolkowski, Jan | ½ - ½ |
Lipinsky, Ferdinand | - | Lanzendörfer, Jasper-Samuel | 1 - 0 |
Jüngling, Julius | - | Spaethe, Lucian | - - + |
Klonov, Mihail | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Heinze, Vanessa | - | Markaryan, Eric | 0 - 1 |
Gagsch, Leon | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | - - + |
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | - | Koslowsky, Egor | 1 - 0 |
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | - | Kasims, Emil | 0 - 1 |
Acharya, Noah | - | Lisker, Kurt | 1 - 0 |
Anaparthi, Aditi | - | Lange, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
Ziolkowski, Julia | - | Seeberger, Leo | 1 - 0 |
Kasima, Sara | - | Gawlik, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | - | Kast, Christian | 1 - 0 |
Agapov, Dmitrii | - | Heinitz, Arthur | 1 - 0 |
Bauer, Simon | - | Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | 1 - 0 |
Gröger, Clarissa | - | Lerchl ,Justus | 0 - 1 |
Vintan, Michael | - | Cipriani, Maja | 1 - 0 |
Heinisch, Niklas | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1 - 0 |
Kalluri, Abhiram | - | Luberstetter, Michael | 1 - 0 |
Zirngibl, Jonas | - | Nutz, Korbinian | 0 - 1 |
Fellmann, Leonardo | - | Paretto, Leonardo | 0 - 1 |
Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | - | Bauer, Simon | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl ,Justus | - | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | 0 - 1 |
Kasims, Emil | - | Vintan, Michael | 1 - 0 |
Nutz, Korbinian | - | Acharya, Noah | 1 - 0 |
Lange, Tobias | - | Kalluri, Abhiram | 0 - 1 |
Markaryan, Eric | - | Ziolkowski, Julia | 0 - 1 |
Gawlik, Oliver | - | Agapov, Dmitrii | 0 - 1 |
Paretto, Leonardo | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | 0 - 1 |
Heinitz, Arthur | - | Heinisch, Niklas | 0 - 1 |
Seeberger, Leo | - | Heinze, Vanessa | 0 - 1 |
Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Kasima, Sara | 1 - 0 |
Kast, Christian | - | Fellmann, Leonardo | 0 - 1 |
Koslowsky, Egor | - | Gröger, Clarissa | 1 - 0 |
Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | - | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | 0 - 1 |
Lisker, Kurt | - | Zirngibl, Jonas | 0 - 1 |
Cipriani, Maja | - | Anaparthi, Aditi | 1 - 0 |
Luberstetter, Michael | - | spielfrei | + - - |
Navarro Jahnke, Eric | - | Bauer, Simon | 1 - 0 |
Kalluri, Abhiram | - | Kasims, Emil | 0 - 1 |
Ziolkowski, Julia | - | Nutz, Korbinian | 0 - 1 |
Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | - | Heinisch, Niklas | 1 - 0 |
Agapov, Dmitrii | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | 0 - 1 |
Heinze, Vanessa | - | Koslowsky, Egor | 1 - 0 |
Acharya, Noah | - | Markaryan, Eric | 1 - 0 |
Fellmann, Leonardo | - | Lange, Tobias | 0 - 1 |
Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | - | Gawlik, Oliver | 0 - 1 |
Luberstetter, Michael | - | Lerchl ,Justus | 0 - 1 |
Vintan, Michael | - | Paretto, Leonardo | 1 - 0 |
Zirngibl, Jonas | - | Zimmer, Maximilian | ½ - ½ |
Lisker, Kurt | - | Cipriani, Maja | 0 - 1 |
Kasima, Sara | - | Heinitz, Arthur | 1 - 0 |
Anaparthi, Aditi | - | Kast, Christian | 1 - 0 |
Gröger, Clarissa | - | Seeberger, Leo | 0 - 1 |
spielfrei | - | Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | - - + |
Nutz, Korbinian | - | Navarro Jahnke, Eric | 1 - 0 |
Kasims, Emil | - | Khudaida-Abdi, Sebastian | 1 - 0 |
Bauer, Simon | - | Heinze, Vanessa | 1 - 0 |
Khudaida-Abdi, Jan | - | Vintan, Michael | 1 - 0 |
Cipriani, Maja | - | Acharya, Noah | 0 - 1 |
Lange, Tobias | - | Agapov, Dmitrii | 1 - 0 |
Heinisch, Niklas | - | Ziolkowski, Julia | 0 - 1 |
Gawlik, Oliver | - | Kalluri, Abhiram | 0 - 1 |
Lerchl ,Justus | - | Zirngibl, Jonas | 1 - 0 |
Zimmer, Maximilian | - | Fellmann, Leonardo | 1 - 0 |
Markaryan, Eric | - | Kuhr, Robert(Trey) | 0 - 1 |
Koslowsky, Egor | - | Luberstetter, Michael | 0 - 1 |
Seeberger, Leo | - | Lanzendörfer, Jonathan-David | ½ - ½ |
Paretto, Leonardo | - | Anaparthi, Aditi | 1 - 0 |
Kast, Christian | - | Kasima, Sara | 0 - 1 |
Heinitz, Arthur | - | Lisker, Kurt | 1 - 0 |
spielfrei | - | Gröger, Clarissa | - - + |