Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1525) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Russakis, Anthimos | PSV Dorfen | 1465 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Kirchmann, Harald | SC Ismaning | 1583 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
2. | Grunert, Wilhelm | SK München Südost | 1515 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Rangs, Uwe | TSV Ingolstadt Nord | 1536 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1411) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1402 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schmitt, Gerhard | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 1385 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Danninger, Jannik | TV Tegernsee | 1452 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Handschuh, Felix | FC Ergolding 1921 | 1405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1249) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Smeykal, Gregor | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1141 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1277 | 1 | ** | ½ | 0 | 1.5 | 2.75 |
3. | Jüngling, Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1353 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
4. | Kast, Elke | SK Markt Schwaben | 1226 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1104) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Stahl, Otto Alexander | TV Tegernsee | 1100 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Schwarz, Andreas | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1098 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1118 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Prinzen, Siri | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1100 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1056) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Bock, Ben Leo | TSV Bindlach | 1070 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Schreck, Leo | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1043 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Weber, Antti | SC Garching 1980 | 1067 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1045 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1018) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Simonov, Dimitri | SC Garching 1980 | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schiele, Kilian | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 1039 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Neuwirth, Mark | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 1012 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 935) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 947 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Cheredzhiyska, Iva | TV Tegernsee | 943 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Schmitt, Xenia | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 980 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Spreen, Merle | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 833) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 793 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Nutz, Korbinian | TV Tegernsee | 854 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Pradina, Olessia | MTV Ingolstadt | 851 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Handschuh, Amelie | FC Ergolding 1921 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 783) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3.25 |
2. | Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | (R) | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Militaru, David | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 783 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Sotos, Cesar | SC Kirchseeon | (R) | ½ | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.25 |
Gruppe 10 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Schreck, Wolfgang | - | - | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
2. | Pichl, Johann | - | - | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Bader, Lena | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen | (R) | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.5 | 2.25 |
4. | Aitbehhaddou, Abdelaziz | - | - | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |