Gruppe 1 (DWZ Ø 1445) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Speter, Ivan | PSV Dorfen | 1534 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.50 |
2. | Garbe, Martin | SK Germering | 1387 | ½ | ** | 1 | ½ | 2.0 | 2.50 |
3. | Radalj, Zoran | SF Deisenhofen | 1367 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Andrade, Luis | SK München Südost | 1492 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 2 (DWZ Ø 1345) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Kern, Leopold-Xaver | PSV Dorfen | 1490 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Popovici, Liviu-Daniel | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1302 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 1.50 |
3. | Kasims, Stefans | SC Kirchseeon | 1296 | ½ | ½ | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Klonov, Jakov | SK München Südost | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 3 (DWZ Ø 1249) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc | SC Haar 1931 | 1254 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Kern, Ludwig-Maria | PSV Dorfen | 1229 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Piffczyk, Maik | SC Garching 1980 | 1292 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Koch, Patrick | SK Gräfelfing | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 4 (DWZ Ø 1182) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Müller, Alfred | SK Neuburg | 1218 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 |
2. | Bungert, Rene | TSV Landsberg 1882 | 1200 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Pichl, Christoph | SF Bad Tölz | 1166 | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.5 | 1.25 |
4. | Lipinsky, Pierre | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 5 (DWZ Ø 1124) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Andrade, Ruben | TV Tegernsee | 1101 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3.00 |
2. | Eisl, Ralf | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 1124 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.50 |
3. | Prinzen, Siri Marleen | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1130 | ½ | 0 | ** | ½ | 1.0 | 1.50 |
4. | Krumm, Arthur | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 1140 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 0.5 | 0.50 |
Gruppe 6 (DWZ Ø 1093) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Mehlhorn, David | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | (R) | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Thieme, Cornelia | SG Schwabing München Nord | 1082 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Kampfmeier, Timo | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 1110 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Racky, Benedikt | SK Wasserburg | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 7 (DWZ Ø 1038) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pichl, Johann | - | - | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Fanger, Dominik | PSV Dorfen | 1042 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Glok, David | SK München Südost | 1021 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Frowein, Katja | SC Garching 1980 | 1050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 8 (DWZ Ø 1004) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Strauß, Kenzo | SK Wasserburg | 1048 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Altmann, Sebastian | PSV Dorfen | 964 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Kranz, Matthias | SK Markt Schwaben | - | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Grunert, Heinrich | SK München Südost | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |
Gruppe 9 (DWZ Ø 931) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Pottayil, Hari | SG Pang/Rosenheim | 915 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
2. | Lang, Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | 923 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
3. | Grunert, Olga | SK München Südost | 955 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
4. | Desabhatla, Tanmayi | SC Garching 1980 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Entscheidung nach Stichkampf
Gruppe 10 (DWZ Ø 844) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Meyer, Fabian | SK Wasserburg | 885 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Gagsch, Bianca | SC Wolfratshausen 1948 | 821 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 |
3. | Neizert, Sebastian | - | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
4. | Zien, Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | 826 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Gruppe 11 (DWZ Ø 809) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. | SoB |
1. | Banholzer, Jan | SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn | 823 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.00 |
2. | Schubert, Erik | SGem Aschheim/Feldkir./Kirchh. | 795 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 1.25 |
3. | Clements, Dylan | TV Tegernsee | - | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 |
4. | Hintermann, Jasmine | SC Garching 1980 | (R) | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 0.75 |